New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Mega-Tits Attack!!!
  2. Taboo Cuckoldress
  3. Search For The Ripe Peach 1
Rebecca Love
Alias: Rebecca Luv
Born: 1977-03-30
Age: 37
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: VirginiaUS
Homepage: rebeccalove.com
Rebecca Love appears in 99 scenes.
Rebecca Love appears in 141 videos.

Rebecca Love has been on the porn scene since 1999 with the debut of “Beaver Hunt 6”. She continued to appear throughout the country as an erotic dancer along with her many porn roles. Rebecca was born on March 30, 1977 in Virginia, and raised in upstate New York. After graduating from high school, she moved to Palm Beach, Florida where she began a career as an dancer. This big boobed babe has also made appearances on the Howard Stern radio show and in multiple magazines. She hosted talk radio programs for KSEX, VAVOOM, and Nowlive, and currently hosts a talk show called "Kink'd Out" while continuing her film and dance career.

In 2005, she was nominated for "Best Oral" at the AVN Awards.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Star 69 - DD (Disc 1)

2007Studio:

Video: Star 69 - DD (Disc 1)

Disc Special Edition. Presenting 69 of our hottest scenes with the hottest Vivid . . .


32 Ratings

All For Cum And Cum For All

2004Studio:

Video: All For Cum And Cum For All

All For Cum And Cum And For All is a hot compilation of Vivid's hottest stars getting . . .


36 Ratings

Big Tit Bust Out

2003Studio:

Video: Big Tit Bust Out

There's no Bars or Bras big enough to hold em! Vivid is giving you 3+ hours of hot . . .


51 Ratings

Lick My Monstrous Balls

2006Studio:

Video: Lick My Monstrous Balls

They're nuts for your nuts! Sac it to her! These hot chicks can't hold themselves . . .


15 Ratings

Women In Uniform

2003Studio:

Video: Women In Uniform

Vicki needs a job. After bouncing around from one odd job to another, she's finally . . .


32 Ratings

Majoring In Dick

2006Studio:

Video: Majoring In Dick

This is a big ass movie chock full of hot horny girls and teachers waiting to suck . . .


31 Ratings

Box Office Tits

2004Studio:

Video: Box Office Tits

Admit two big ones! Over 17 different Vivid stars bust out on this 4 hour bra-busting . . .


20 Ratings

Best Deep Throat On The Planet

2005Studio:

Video: Best Deep Throat On The Planet

A compilation of talented hot chicks with skills to challenge the erected .They suck . . .


30 Ratings

My Baby Got Boobs

2006Studio:

Video: My Baby Got Boobs

What's your baby got? Our baby got racks...massive racks! It's all about the boobies! . . .


60 Ratings

My Neighbor's Wife Loves 3somes

2009Studio:

Video: My Neighbor's Wife Loves 3somes

These wives are letting their deepest desires run wild! They absolutely LOVE having . . .


48 Ratings
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Rebecca Love