New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Working Overtime Whores
  2. Porn Fidelity Volume 7
Rebecca Love
Alias: Rebecca Luv
Born: 1977-03-30
Age: 37
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: VirginiaUS
Homepage: rebeccalove.com
Rebecca Love appears in 92 scenes.
Rebecca Love appears in 139 videos.

Rebecca Love has been on the porn scene since 1999 with the debut of “Beaver Hunt 6”. She continued to appear throughout the country as an erotic dancer along with her many porn roles. Rebecca was born on March 30, 1977 in Virginia, and raised in upstate New York. After graduating from high school, she moved to Palm Beach, Florida where she began a career as an dancer. This big boobed babe has also made appearances on the Howard Stern radio show and in multiple magazines. She hosted talk radio programs for KSEX, VAVOOM, and Nowlive, and currently hosts a talk show called "Kink'd Out" while continuing her film and dance career.

In 2005, she was nominated for "Best Oral" at the AVN Awards.

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Working Overtime Whores

2014Studio:

Video: Working Overtime Whores

She works hard for her money, but not on the corner! These babes are out to make . . .


10 Ratings

Porn Fidelity Volume 7

2007Studio:

Video: Porn Fidelity Volume 7

"To love, honor, cherish and fuck our friends!" Welcome once again to Porn Fidelity . . .


211 Ratings

Heavenly Hooters

2006Studio:

Video: Heavenly Hooters

Heavenly Hooters from Wicked features four hours of big tit action. Stormy . . .


16 Ratings

The Amazing Lace

2005Studio:

Video: The Amazing Lace

Coming in at just under four hours, this is non-stop action of all varieties! You'll . . .


18 Ratings

Pillow Talk

2006Studio:

Video: Pillow Talk

Uncover the secrets that girls tell their pillows. Sydnee Steele leads the pack in . . .


11 Ratings

Womb Raiders

2004Studio:

Video: Womb Raiders

Get ready for four hours of some of the hottest and horniest gals in the business . . .


19 Ratings

Hump Along Cassidy

2005Studio:

Video: Hump Along Cassidy

Wicked Pictures has scoured their archives to find 25 hard hitting western scenes . . .


15 Ratings

Conviction

2005Studio:

Video: Conviction

Wicked Pictures present "Conviction," starring Alexis Malone, Dani Woodward, Eva . . .


18 Ratings

Filthy

2005Studio:

Video: Filthy

This is a story about a sexy female attorney that lies, cheats and steals. She also . . .


18 Ratings

Net Play

2005Studio:

Video: Net Play

This movie is not from the directors who bought you The Matrix, but it's fairly close . . .


11 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Rebecca Love