Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Scissorhold Submission
Rebecca Love
Alias: Rebecca Luv
Born: Mar 30th 1977
Birth Place: VirginiaUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Twitter: @rebeccalovexxx
Homepage: rebeccalove.com
Rebecca Love appears in 101 scenes.
Rebecca Love appears in 141 videos.

Rebecca Love has been on the porn scene since 1999 with the debut of “Beaver Hunt 6”. She continued to appear throughout the country as an erotic dancer along with her many porn roles. Rebecca was born on March 30, 1977 in Virginia, and raised in upstate New York. After graduating from high school, she moved to Palm Beach, Florida where she began a career as an dancer. This big boobed babe has also made appearances on the Howard Stern radio show and in multiple magazines. She hosted talk radio programs for KSEX, VAVOOM, and Nowlive, and currently hosts a talk show called "Kink'd Out" while continuing her film and dance career.

In 2005, she was nominated for "Best Oral" at the AVN Awards.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Debbie Does Dallas - The Revenge

2003Studio:

Video: Debbie Does Dallas - The Revenge
Preview

282 Ratings

RAH! RAH! RAW!!!! Debbie's Back! Debbie, the most successful series in adult, returns, . . .

Porn Fidelity Volume 7

2007Studio:

Video: Porn Fidelity Volume 7
Preview

219 Ratings
Premium Title

"To love, honor, cherish and fuck our friends!" Welcome once again to Porn Fidelity . . .

Tic, Toc, Dick, Doc

2004Studio:

Video: Tic, Toc, Dick, Doc
Preview

90 Ratings

Check out Vivid's wet nurse action! This is such a prestigious hospital; all of its . . .

Hyperactive Housewives

Studio:

Video: Hyperactive Housewives
Preview

105 Ratings

"I do solemnly swear to be your lawfully wedded wife. I will keep my pussy nice and . . .

Porn Fidelity

2005Studio:

Video: Porn Fidelity
Preview

127 Ratings
Premium Title

"To Love, Honor, Cherish and Fuck Our Friends!" Welcome to Porn Fidelity starring . . .

Big Tit Bust Out

2003Studio:

Video: Big Tit Bust Out
Preview

53 Ratings

There's no Bars or Bras big enough to hold em! Vivid is giving you 3+ hours of hot . . .

Real Big Tits 16

2003Studio:

Video: Real Big Tits 16
Preview

60 Ratings

These beautiful, busty, nasty babes love parading around and showing off their massive . . .

Provocative Passion

2008Studio:

Video: Provocative Passion
Preview

61 Ratings

You can feel your emotions taking over. There is no use fighting your primal urges. . . .

38DD...Do The Math

Studio:

Video: 38DD...Do The Math
Preview

54 Ratings

These hot and horny all-stars have huge tits and an appetite for cock that won't . . .

Debbie Does Dallas - East Vs. West

Studio:

Video: Debbie Does Dallas - East Vs. West
Preview

101 Ratings

It's a whole new year and a whole new Debbie! Now she's captain of the cheerleading . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 15 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Rebecca Love

No Comments to Show