New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
The Cybersexual Bible
  1. Madame...
  2. The Sexporter
Katsuni
KatsuniKatsuniKatsuniKatsuniKatsuniKatsuniKatsuniKatsuniKatsuniKatsuni
Alias: Katsumi
Born: 1979-04-09
Age: 35
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Origin: Paris, France
Twitter: @Katsuni
Homepage: clubkatsuni.com
Katsuni appears in 447 scenes.
Katsuni appears in 607 videos.

Katsuni is a stunning French-Vietnamese sex Goddess. Her penchant for hardcore fucking coupled with her exotic sloe-eyed beauty hasn't gone unnoticed, landing her roles in Red Light District's Sport Fucking , the always imaginative studio Ninn Worx's Pussy Kat, New Sensations' Ass Tronomical and more recently DVSX's Double Parked 13. Her favorite sexual scenes involve multiple partners and she goes absolutely bonkers over gangbangs. Her favorite performers include Lexington Steele and Mark Davis preferably DP'ing her with insane intensity! With her amazing body and her love of hardcore gangbangs she is every porn lovers dream woman. Katsuni juggles her career in Paris with a burgeoning one in porn valley. In the future she hopes to continue to maintain a career in both cities with aspirations of directing adult videos. With her stunning beauty and lust for sexual deviance, it won't come as shock to anyone when Katsuni eventually gets behind the camera and reveals how truly versatile she is.

Prior to becoming a world renown porn star, Katsuni contemplated a career in teaching. She studied literature and planned to become a teacher but found that line of work ultimately unfulfilling.

Look out for more awesome titles from this sexy young seductress below.

Awards

  • 2004: European X Award for Best Actress (France)
  • 2004: AVN Award for Best Anal Sex Scene - Multiple P.O.V. (with Gisselle & Michael Stefano)
  • 2005: AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year
  • 2005: AVN Award for Best Anal Sex Scene - Lex Steele XXX 3 (with Lexington Steele)
  • 2006: AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year
  • 2006: AVN Award for Best Interactive DVD - Virtual Katsuni
  • 2006: AVN Award for Best Anal Sex Scene - Cumshitters (with Manuel Ferrara)
  • 2006: AVN Award for Best Tease Performance - Ass Worship 7
  • 2007: AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year
  • 2007: AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress - Fashionistas Safado - The Challenge
  • 2007: AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene - FUCK (with Carmen Hart, Kirsten Price, Mia Smiles, Eric Masterson, Chris Cannon, Tommy Gunn & Randy Spears)
  • 2007: AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene - FUCK (with Jessica Drake, Felecia, Clara G.)
  • 2007: Ninfa Prize for Best Actress - French Connection
  • 2008: AVN Award for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production - Furious Fuckers Final Race (with nine others)
  • 2009: Hot d'Or for Best French Actress - Pirates II: Stagnetti's Revenge
  • 2009: Hot d'Or for Best Actress Blog

  • 2011: AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene - Body Heat
  • 2011: AVN Award (The Fan Awards) for Wildest Sex Scene - Body Heat
  • 2011: XBIZ Award for Foreign Female Performer of the Year

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex, a free clip at VideoClips.com, or a free purchased scene.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Madame...

2005Studio:

Video: Madame...

Clara is one of Sylvie's best friends. Their special relationship goes as far as . . .


71 Ratings

The Sexporter

2009Studio:

Video: The Sexporter

His mission is simple...He's on the move and on the lookout for some hot, new tight . . .


17 Ratings

The ProfessiAnals No. 2

2004Studio:

Video: The ProfessiAnals No. 2

A blast in the ass! The ass assassins are back, and it's open season on booty! The . . .


25 Ratings

Once You Go Black You Never Go Back 3

2004Studio:

Video: Once You Go Black You Never Go Back 3
Premium Title

AVN Top 500 - Ladies and Gentlemen brace yourselves for an erotic journey into the . . .


102 Ratings

Tight & Asian 3

2003Studio:

Video: Tight & Asian 3

These sick submissive little Asian chicks do it all. From Sabine's nasty anal action . . .


34 Ratings

Coed Pussy Parade

2005Studio:

Video: Coed Pussy Parade

Watch these coeds do all sorts of debauched activities. These girls love sucking . . .


15 Ratings

Anal Perversions Vol. 3

2004Studio:

Video: Anal Perversions Vol. 3

Get ready for a beautiful cast of cock crazy ladies who are willing to do ANYTHING . . .


34 Ratings

Assturbators 2

2005Studio:

Video: Assturbators 2

Assturbators raised the curiosity of many distributors. The first words out of their . . .


59 Ratings

Barely Legal All Stars Volume 4

2005Studio:

Video: Barely Legal All Stars Volume 4

Hustler knows fresh talent when we see it! Barely Legal All Stars Volume 4 brings . . .


36 Ratings

Anal Trainer #4

2003Studio:

Video: Anal Trainer #4

Ass freaks unite and stand up for what you believe in! These anal addicts want your . . .


43 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Katsuni


bigboss says:
 What a great star, whether it is giving a blowjob, handjob, rimjob to any lucky guy or eating pussy and strapping another lucky slut. By far the best tongue of any starlet and can do amazing things wi