New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Krista Maze
Alias: Krista Mayes
Years Active: 1993 - 1998
Born: Jan 23rd 1972 / Aquarius
Birth Place: USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Krista Maze Biography



Krista Maze is a sultry dark-haired blonde beauty who made her adult film debut in 1994. Krista Maze's tight and sexy figure is what initially got her noticed by producers and fans. Krista’s got a tight and all-natural body that's topped by a pair of ripe and naturally firm breasts, with a tail piece that you could bounce a quarter off of. There’s no question that Krista was one of the most attractive starlets in the mid to late 90’s.

Krista Maze broke into porn at the age of 22, making her first appearance in “More Dirty Debutantes 34” Krista Maze soon moved on, landing supporting roles in lots of other adult movies. Before her retirement in 1998, Krista was featured in over 75 adult titles. Krista had worked in many different adult genres like Lesbian, Interracial and Solo Masturbation films.
Title Any

Dirty DDD Christy Canyon

Video: Dirty DDD Christy Canyon
Preview

24 Ratings

Christy Canyon and her big ol’ DDD size titties are superstars! Every man and . . .

Studio:

Dear Diary

Video: Dear Diary
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Wicked Pictures is proud to present an Alex Sanders original story. Kaitlyn Ashley . . .

Studio:

Diary of a Mistress

Video: Diary of a Mistress
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Grab the cuffs, the lube and the box of tissues! Mistress Monique is taking you on . . .

Studio:

Your Face, Or Mine?

Video: Your Face, Or Mine?
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Wicked Pictures present "Your Face, Or Mine?" Wicked has compiled four hours of nothing . . .

Studio:

Bona Fide Booby Prize

Video: Bona Fide Booby Prize
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Cum on down and step right up to win your very own booby prize horny ladies and gents!! . . .

Studio:

Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume Eight

Video: Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume Eight
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Mr. Powers has gone through his crates and dug out some of his best Debutante scenes . . .

Studio:

Crimson Cum Queens

Video: Crimson Cum Queens
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Wicked is here to bring you a fantastic four hour compilation! And Wicked has done . . .

Studio:

Hall Of Fame - Christy Canyon

Video: Hall Of Fame - Christy Canyon
Preview

33 Ratings

The Hall of Fame is not just for those amazing athletes. It is also for these hot . . .

Studio:

More Dirty Debutantes Volume 34

Video: More Dirty Debutantes Volume 34
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

You will not forget my new starlet, Blonde Dee who experiences within, the sensations . . .

Studio:

Dark Encounters

Video: Dark Encounters
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Imagine a world where dreams are a reality...drifting in and out of consciousness. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Krista Maze

No Comments to Show