New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Rikki Lixxx
Rikki LixxxRikki Lixxx
Aliases: Randi Rose, Rikki Lixx
Born: Jun 3rd 1966 / Gemini
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Rikki Lixxx appears in 34 scenes.
Rikki Lixxx appears in 63 videos.

Rikki Lixxx truly earns her last name “Lixxx”. A dazzling blonde with soft lips, usually painted ruby, and perfect for sucking cock. Her performances are a work of art. Any director, any actor would probably describe her ability as marvelous. She doesn’t just perform fellatio she actually seems to worship the cock in the act. She licks every inch, every curve, which more likely than not, the reason her last name is “Lixxx”. Her career spans a decade of which she’s performed for most major companies: Vivid, Elegant Angel, VCA, New Sensations, LFP Video Inc, and a plethora of others. Though adept with all things oral, her catalog spans multiple genres, including anal, and some fetish.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Sea Sluts Volume 8

2005Studio:

Video: Sea Sluts Volume 8
Preview

10 Ratings

These sluts have sex by the sea shore. If your fantasy includes sun, sea, and sluts, . . .

Best Of Gangland 4 - Dirtiest D.P.'s

2004Studio:

Video: Best Of Gangland 4 - Dirtiest D.P.'s
Preview

74 Ratings

All it takes is one wrong turn, and the next thing she knows, she's being double . . .

Girls Home Alone 9

2000Studio:

Video: Girls Home Alone 9
Preview

27 Ratings

What does a girl do when she is all alone at home? Here are a few possible answers . . .

The Adventures Of Nurse Lick #5

2001Studio:

Video: The Adventures Of Nurse Lick #5
Preview

42 Ratings

The Adventures of Nurse Lick continues with this, the Fifth edition starring Veronica . . .

Titty Fuckers 1

2004Studio:

Video: Titty Fuckers 1
Preview

41 Ratings

It's a veritable tit lover's fantasy! When you're dealing with a hole, it just seems . . .

Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 14

2001Studio:

Video: Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 14
Preview

15 Ratings

CinderFella presents "Deep Oral Ladies Volume 14." If you fantasize about having . . .

Camp Erotica

2000Studio:

Video: Camp Erotica
Preview

12 Ratings

Welcome to the wild, wacky, crazy, and sexual adventures that await you at Camp Erotica! . . .

Images In Smoke

2000Studio:

Video: Images In Smoke
Preview

16 Ratings

Moments fill the day ... clouds drift past ... a cigarette burns into completeness . . .

Maliboobs

2003Studio:

Video: Maliboobs
Preview

60 Ratings

Here's three and a half hours of glorious sex with big boob ladies and well hung . . .

72 Cheerleader Orgy

2000Studio:

Video: 72 Cheerleader Orgy
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

Have you ever seen 72 pussy hungry cheerleaders ripping each other's clothes off . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Rikki Lixxx

No Comments to Show