Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Kobe Tai
Aliases: Blake Young, Kobi Tai
Born: Jan 15th 1972
Birth Place: Tai PeiTawain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Homepage: kobetai.com
Kobe Tai appears in 242 scenes.
Kobe Tai appears in 284 videos.

Name: Kobe Tai Eyes: Brown Hair: Black Height: 5'3" Weight: 90lbs Measurements: 32-19-31 Ethnic Heritage: Chinese/Japanese This enigmatic young starlet is one of the latest additions to the ranks of Vivid Video exclusive performers. She's a very thin, very tiny (not even five feet tall) Asian sex kitten who leapt into the world of porn with both feet -- in her very first film she proved that she wasn't beyond doing anything sexual there was. Kobe Tai is an American-born Asian who speaks with a distinctly U.S. accent, and she's got a clean-scrubbed and youthful look (and an amazingly tight body complete with enhanced boobs) that makes her vigorous sexing all the more delightful to watch. Kobe broke into hardcore in 1996 under the name Blake and then Brooke Young. So far, her output for Vivid has been quite limited, but there should be a sexy host of salacious Kobe Tai video released in the coming months. She makes a welcome addition to the always too-thin ranks of top-flight Asian porn starlets
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Amazing Asians - Kobe Tai

2001Studio:

Video: Amazing Asians - Kobe Tai
Preview

26 Ratings

Get ready for all the Asian pussy you can eat, rice fiends! Kobe Tai is a legend! . . .

Sex Zone

1997Studio:

Video: Sex Zone
Preview

28 Ratings

Sex club admit one. Dyanna was searching for love in all the wrong places. Like a . . .

Babylon

1999Studio:

Video: Babylon
Preview

31 Ratings

Within the curious land of dreams, Lex Locklear falls into a slumber which whisks . . .

When Vivid Girls Go Anal

2003Studio:

Video: When Vivid Girls Go Anal
Preview

75 Ratings

Nikki Tyler, Janine Lindemulder, Kobe Tai...Every industry has its royalty. In adult . . .

Girls Only: Janine

2002Studio:

Video: Girls Only: Janine
Preview

66 Ratings

An all-girl muff-fest featuring Janine! Sexy, all-girl, hot lez scenes. These sluts . . .

Deep Inside Kobi Tai

2001Studio:

Video: Deep Inside Kobi Tai
Preview

48 Ratings

See KOBI TAI like you've never seen her before, up close and personal. All the Kobi . . .

Hollywood Orgies - Tia Bella

2003Studio:

Video: Hollywood Orgies - Tia Bella
Preview

41 Ratings

Lights! Camera! Action....Lots of Action! Watch your favorite girls in their best . . .

Girls Only: Dyanna

2002Studio:

Video: Girls Only: Dyanna
Preview

55 Ratings

Gorgeous starlet Dyanna Lauren and her girls know what real pleasure is, and they . . .

69 Scenes - Superstars of the 90's (Disc 2)

2012Studio:

Video: 69 Scenes - Superstars of the 90's (Disc 2)
Preview

32 Ratings
Premium Title

Vivid is back with another boner-popping, super compilation! Vivid was reaching . . .

69 Scenes - Superstars of the 90's (Disc 1)

2012Studio:

Video: 69 Scenes  - Superstars of the 90's (Disc 1)
Preview

32 Ratings
Premium Title

Vivid is back with another boner-popping, super compilation! Vivid was reaching . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 29 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kobe Tai


Dogfart1 says:
 Got a brand new pin stripe suit of clothes Big wide polka-dot tie Cuff links as big as J-bird Eggs And look at that shoes made out of Alligator hide Well say something else here I'm ripe and ready and