New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Monica Sexxxton
Alias: Monica Sexton
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: Nov 10th 1990 / Scorpio
Birth Place: USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Monica Sexxxton’s Biography



Monica Sexxxton may appear to be a typical porn star but when she is working side-by-side with her real mother, Jessica Sexxxton, she is one member of a very controversial duo sending shockwaves across the world. This taboo team isn’t shy about their family fantasy content since the two of them never physically touch one another; they simply have intercourse with other people in the same quarters. Monica, the young and spunky daughter of the two, compliments her mother’s mature and experienced nature. With her skinny physique and flowing brown hair she’ll make daughters across the globe envious of her physical endowments.

In what is now a notorious Huffington Post piece that explores the origins and dangers of this eclectic duo, the boundaries of taboo and legality are thinning but the team is seeing too many dollar signs to worry about the societal backlash. Despite being filmed in Florida, which is generally seen as less liberal than porn kingdom California, this now famous family is abiding by the law by providing a unique fantasy for porn aficionados all over the planet.
Title Any

Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 2 - Sisterly Sinful

Video: Taboo Sex Fantasies Volume 2 - Sisterly Sinful
Preview

13 Ratings

The first scene lesbian scene is labeled an “Afternoon Kitty Ass”. The “Sisterly . . .

Studio:

Grandpa's Private Sex Tapes

Video: Grandpa's Private Sex Tapes
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

For years Gramps has been photographing young women naked, playing with toys and . . .

Studio:

Manipulating Men 1384 - La Femme Monica

Video: Manipulating Men 1384 - La Femme Monica
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Rachel is the boss of a secret intelligent agency dealing with national security. . . .

Studio:

Manipulating Men 1268 - Secret Crush

Video: Manipulating Men 1268 - Secret Crush
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Rachel is an unscrupulous publisher who steals writer's works. On learning that her . . .

Studio:

Little Monica Sexxxton Gives A Hand Job

Video: Little Monica Sexxxton Gives A Hand Job
Preview

14 Ratings

Little Monica Sexxxton has a fetish for wrapping her tiny hands around gargantuan . . .

Studio:

Teen Pink 2

Video: Teen Pink 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

They're cute, petite and ready for a thick and rigid piece of meat! Back by popular . . .

Studio:

Hot Teen Next Door 3

Video: Hot Teen Next Door 3
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

In the third installment of the Hot Teen Next Door series, these young babes show . . .

Studio:

Family Fantasies - MILF 1091

Video: Family Fantasies - MILF 1091
Preview

86 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Monica lived many years alone with her father after her mother died. She started . . .

Studio:

Family Fantasies - MILF 1049 - Taboo Stories, The Manipulator

Video: Family Fantasies - MILF 1049 - Taboo Stories, The Manipulator
Preview

75 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Rachel's stepsister Stacie was in town for a big work project. Rachel insisted that . . .

Studio:

Family Fantasies - MILF 985 - Aunt Rachel Watches The Kidz

Video: Family Fantasies - MILF 985 - Aunt Rachel Watches The Kidz
Preview

61 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Rachel arrived to stay with her niece and nephew for 2 weeks while their mother was . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Monica Sexxxton

No Comments to Show