New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Ashley Jordan
Ashley JordanAshley Jordan
Alias: Ashlee Jordan
Born: Mar 8th 1986 / Pisces
Birth Place: Orange County, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

ASHLEY JORDAN BIOGRAPHY

Ashley Jordan is a tallish brunette with cup-able breasts (34B). An Orange County native, Ashley began her adult film career in 2004, performing in over 40 films thus far. Her youthful features make her a shoe-in in any “Tryout”, “teen” and innocent-little-damsel film. Appearing in many titles such as these, she’s made a mark for herself in Adult Entertainment.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Girly Thoughts 2

Video: Girly Thoughts 2
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Delve deeper inside the teen psyche with this follow up to the original in the series, . . .

Studio:

24 Ratings

Barely Legal Innocence Vol. 1

Video: Barely Legal Innocence Vol. 1
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Combine young nubile 18-year-old nymphos with the nasty know-how of Clive McLean . . .

Studio:

102 Ratings

Cum Swapping Sluts #8

Video: Cum Swapping Sluts #8
Preview
Release Year: 2005

This is pure hot XXX hardcore load swapping action from Red Light District! "Take . . .

Studio:

64 Ratings

Maximum Masturbation 2

Video: Maximum Masturbation 2
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Cum and play with us! That's a direct invite from the slutty little Maximum Grind . . .

Studio:

25 Ratings

Handjobs: Ashley Jordan

Video: Handjobs: Ashley Jordan
Preview

This 18-year-old whore shows what a shy first-timer can do with a cock staring her . . .

Studio:

79 Ratings

EightTeen Tryouts - Audition 37

Video: EightTeen Tryouts - Audition 37
Preview
Release Year: 2004

These horny teens can't wait to get fucked. Sammie Rhodes gags on a huge cock then . . .

Studio:

54 Ratings

Pornstar Station 4

Video: Pornstar Station 4
Preview

The chicks in this fuck flick are smokin' with super hot sexy bodies!!! Man, are . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Honey, We Blew Up Your Pussy #4

Video: Honey, We Blew Up Your Pussy #4
Preview
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

DEFYING LOGIC!! Pussies blown up to the size of inflatable rafts. More meat per . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings

Fuck-Book Diaries

Video: Fuck-Book Diaries
Preview
Release Year: 2012

When you're blogging and tweeting all day, it's uncanny what one might reveal to . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

5 Way Fucks

Video: 5 Way Fucks
Preview
Release Year: 2011

This is wild group fucking at its most nasty! Five people getting freaky at one time . . .

Studio:

56 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ashley Jordan

No Comments to Show