New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Monique Covet
Alias: Monica Cancellieri
Years Active: 1995 - 2002
Born: Jul 14th 1976 / Cancer
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Monique Covet’s Biography



Monique Covet might not have the most recognizable star name among the classic adult film star elite, but that doesn’t make her performances any less notable. This star from the 90s and early 2000s was known for her anal performances which sometimes led to double penetration scenes. Because of her anal focus, she stands out among a sea of other classic stars that perhaps weren’t too keen on the stinker. Covet starred in over 60 films for studios like Plush Entertainment, Evil Angel, DBM Video and many more.
Title Any

Private Best Of - The 50th Anniversary

Video: Private Best Of - The 50th Anniversary
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

This year Private celebrates 50 years in the business. Much has happened since 1965 . . .

Studio:

The Tower 2 & 3 (German)

Video: The Tower 2 & 3 (German)
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Pierre Woodman continues his story about a high rise in France where a voyeur has . . .

Studio:

Amanda's Diary Chapter 5 - Shocking Shakespeare

Video: Amanda's Diary Chapter 5 - Shocking Shakespeare
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Director John Millerman mixes beauty, sensuality and ambition with...SEX! During . . .

Studio:

The Private Life Of Michelle Wild (Disc 1)

Video: The Private Life Of Michelle Wild (Disc 1)
Preview

87 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Wild by name and Wild by nature, that's Michelle. Once this little sex bomb gets . . .

Studio:

Silicone Queens

Video: Silicone Queens
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

There's nothing wrong with a little artificial goodness! We all like big boobs, . . .

Studio:

Cum Suckers

Video: Cum Suckers
Preview

103 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Private girls love to fuck & be fucked but the climax for all our beautiful sex vixens . . .

Studio:

The Private Life Of Bettina (Disc 2)

Video: The Private Life Of Bettina (Disc 2)
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

This is an exclusive selection of enticingly hot scenes from throughout Bettina's . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Private 190 - Swallow Up!

Video: The Best Of Private 190 - Swallow Up!
Preview

12 Ratings

The Best of Private is back with its 190th installment, this time highlighting the . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Private 186 - Tanya Hyde: Fetish Fucking

Video: The Best Of Private 186 - Tanya Hyde: Fetish Fucking
Preview

26 Ratings

Tanya Hyde is back with an all new vision from her twisted and perverted mind! Get . . .

Studio:

Tanya Hyde: Fetish Fucking 2

Video: Tanya Hyde: Fetish Fucking 2
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

The erotic look and feel of latex comes to life in this amazing fetish flick featuring . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Monique Covet

No Comments to Show