New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Tig Ol' Bitties 2
Taylor Wane
Taylor WaneTaylor WaneTaylor WaneTaylor WaneTaylor Wane
Aliases: Faryn Heights, Taylor Wayne, Miss Faren Heights
Born: 1968-08-27
Age: 46
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Newcastle, England
Homepage: taylorwane.com
Taylor Wane appears in 134 scenes.
Taylor Wane appears in 197 videos.

Taylor Wane Entertainment has released 20 features to date, many of the titles nominated by AVN magazine. In 2005, Taylor was inducted into the Hall Of Fame by AVN and accepted the award at the 2004 AVN awards show, which she attended with Gene Simmons of KISS.

Taylor signed a contract to be the Celebrity Editor for Busty Beauties Magazine as well as getting her very own exclusive Signature Toy Line for NASSTOYS. Recently she attended the Adult Novelty Convention to promote her new line where she met hundreds of retailers from around the country to discuss her exciting collaboration with NASSTOYS.

Taylor has been featured and graced the centerfold pages of a dozen men's publications including Genesis, Busty Beauties, Swank,Gent, Dcup, Nuggett, and Erotic Film Guide. Over the years Taylor has been published hundreds of times in almost every men's magazine on the newsstand including Penthouse, where she was featured as Penthouse Pet Of the Month in June 1994. For 5 years running Taylor was a contracted columnist for Swank Magazine and also wrote for Erotic Film Guide for 3 years.

Taylor has a very hectic schedule and is always in demand to do interviews and articles for many mainstream magazine also, such as BIZARRE, DAILY BREAD, and DUB. You can catch Taylor live at many conventions she attends or one of the parties she hosts.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Another Dirty Western

1992Studio:

Video: Another Dirty Western

Watch as the West gets dirtied-up by Taylor Wane and her friends. This is one western . . .


32 Ratings

Dirty Debutantes Volume 6

1990Studio:

Video: Dirty Debutantes Volume 6

Laura Feldren has a threesome with Jamie Gillis and Ed Powers. Tina Cruise a beautiful . . .


15 Ratings

Lesbian Spotlight - Darryl Hanah

2012Studio:

Video: Lesbian Spotlight - Darryl Hanah

Watch Darryl Hanah seduces her lesbian friends in five hot sizzling scenes. Pretty . . .


12 Ratings

Two Can Play This Game (Disc 4)

2012Studio:

Video: Two Can Play This Game (Disc 4)

Wish you were seeing double? You'll love this 16-hour, two-on-one extravaganza! Handpicked . . .


25 Ratings

Two Can Play This Game (Disc 3)

2012Studio:

Video: Two Can Play This Game (Disc 3)

Wish you were seeing double? You'll love this 16-hour, two-on-one extravaganza! Handpicked . . .


25 Ratings

Two Can Play This Game (Disc 2)

2012Studio:

Video: Two Can Play This Game (Disc 2)

Wish you were seeing double? You'll love this 16-hour, two-on-one extravaganza! Handpicked . . .


27 Ratings

Two Can Play This Game (Disc 1)

2012Studio:

Video: Two Can Play This Game (Disc 1)

Wish you were seeing double? You'll love this 16-hour, two-on-one extravaganza! Handpicked . . .


40 Ratings

25 Porn Star Legends

2010Studio:

Video: 25 Porn Star Legends

The twenty-five classic porn star legends are by far the best in the biz. Starlet . . .


38 Ratings

16 Hours Of Big Tit Blondes (Disc 4)

Studio:

Video: 16 Hours Of Big Tit Blondes (Disc 4)

"The wait is over! Now you don't have to fast-forward to find your favorite platinum-haired . . .


14 Ratings

16 Hours Of Big Tit Blondes (Disc 3)

2012Studio:

Video: 16 Hours Of Big Tit Blondes (Disc 3)

"The wait is over! Now you don't have to fast-forward to find your favorite platinum-haired . . .


18 Ratings
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Taylor Wane