Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
SaRenna Lee
Alias: Serenna Lee
Born: Feb 17th 1973
Birth Place: Jacksonville, FLUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Homepage: SaRennas World
SaRenna Lee appears in 17 scenes.
SaRenna Lee appears in 21 videos.

Sarenna Lee started working as a stripper in 1989. She traveled from her native Texas to all over the USA as a feature dancer until 1992 when she turned to photo modelling. She is well known for having a look reminisent of Marilyn Monroe. From 1993 through 1996 she toured full-time as a headliner for strip clubs.

SaRenna has never done hardcore pornography but has done several lesbian films and numerous nude photo shoots.

SaRenna acted in a mainstream B-movie, the suspense anthology thriller Evil Streets (1998), directed by Terry Wickham. In the film, Lee plays Misty, a stripper who is stalked by an obsessed fan.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

The Best Of Napali Video's Big Bust Covergirls Volume 3 - Big Bust Entertainment

2009Studio:

Video: The Best Of Napali Video's Big Bust Covergirls Volume 3 - Big Bust Entertainment
Premium Title

Experience the best of the big-busted superstars of all-time! Young and innocent . . .


9 Ratings

The Greatest Big Bust Video Ever Volume 2

Studio:

Video: The Greatest Big Bust Video Ever Volume 2

The sequel to our #1 best selling video, The Greatest Big Bust Video. Volume 2 contains . . .


82 Ratings

Tit to Tit 2001

2002Studio:

Video: Tit to Tit 2001

Not a guy to be found in this all-girl feature. Plenty of pussy licking, nipple biting, . . .


54 Ratings

Big Busted Babes Of Napoli - Volume 1

2011Studio:

Video: Big Busted Babes Of Napoli - Volume 1
Premium Title

The incomparable Sa Renna Lee joins us again as our featured cover-girl as she frolics . . .


15 Ratings

Mega-Boob Olympics

2003Studio:

Video: Mega-Boob Olympics

SCORE Magazine invited six of the world's biggest breasted women to compete to determine . . .


100 Ratings

Big Tit Whorehouse

2000Studio:

Video: Big Tit Whorehouse

Join Madam Chambers and her bevy of big busted babes of ill repute in this traditional . . .


113 Ratings

Ben Dover Does the Boob Cruise

2003Studio:

Video: Ben Dover Does the Boob Cruise

Hijinx on the High Seas with the World's Biggest Tits! There's nothing funny about . . .


85 Ratings

Busty Superstars Of The 80's Volume 1

2008Studio:

Video: Busty Superstars Of The 80's Volume 1

Mr. Xavier has opened the 80's vault, folks! Bringing you four of the BUSTIEST Vixens . . .


63 Ratings

Busty Sleazy Sluts

1996Studio:

Video: Busty Sleazy Sluts

This new title spotlights three of the hottest big bust stars. Serenna Lee and Coree . . .


37 Ratings

Topp Heavy

Studio:

Video: Topp Heavy
Premium Title

Come join our busty beauties from the land of Napali video, where it's what's "UP . . .


35 Ratings
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for SaRenna Lee