New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Mila (i)
Aliases: Mila Shegol, Mila Shego
Born: Apr 20th 1970
Birth Place: Odessa, Ukraine
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mila could be one of the rarest finds in the adult industry. She is an ass artist; she shoots stuff out of her ass and onto a canvas, calling it ‘Ass-art.’ During the first six years of her career she appeared in over 5,000, yes five thousand, movies. Her ass makes her the ‘Queen of Nasty’ and stated the only thing she won’t put in her ass is a Chevy. She said, “I won’t take a Chevy in my ass. Basically, if it will fit, I’m game.” – Amiannoying.com

This little 85 pounder squirter has a PhD in psychology – talk about a mind fuck! She has since married, retired and is planning on leading a normal life. Ahem, good luck with that.

Title Any

Butt Sluts 2

Video: Butt Sluts 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Butt sluts love getting stuffed! They want a cock for every hole and are ready to . . .

Studio:

Erotic Newcummers 5 - Anal Adventures 3

Video: Erotic Newcummers 5 - Anal Adventures 3
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

The first new cummer Steve Drake interviews is Mila Shegol. This is her real name . . .

Studio:

The New Squirt In Town

Video: The New Squirt In Town
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Castro’s Cuba loss…Squirting’s gain! There’s a new squirt in town – it’s . . .

Studio:

Butthole Sweetheart

Video: Butthole Sweetheart
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

There’s nothing more special than when her girl finally loses her virginity…until . . .

Studio:

Perverted Passions

Video: Perverted Passions
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Puritan presents five perverted passions that will take you deeper, harder, and faster . . .

Studio:

Creatures Of The Night

Video: Creatures Of The Night
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

What starts out as a chance meeting between two strangers soon boils into a seething . . .

Studio:

Nom-Nom Horngry

Video: Nom-Nom Horngry
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The two best things in life are good sex and good food, so why not combine them both? . . .

Studio:

Dirty Little Sex Brats Volume 6

Video: Dirty Little Sex Brats Volume 6
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

You won't believe what these girls can make you do! These bratty girls always get . . .

Studio:

Cunt Hunt

Video: Cunt Hunt
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

I love planting my stiff dick in sex crazed cunts, there is nothing like it! I love . . .

Studio:

The Slutty Professor

Video: The Slutty Professor
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Professor Charmin Klump has stumbled upon a formula that increases the libidos of . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 20 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mila (i)

No Comments to Show