New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Serena South
Aliases: Cindy Lee, Cyndi Lee
Born: Jul 6th 1983
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Serena South (or Cyndi Lee) was born on July 6, 1983. Serena burst on to the adult scene and then left; between 2003 and 2007 she was in 92 titles. She’s shot for Evil Angel, VCA, Jules Jordan Video, North Pole Enterprises, and more.

Serena performed in many straight boy-girl hardcore features but managed to switch it up with anal sex, lesbian, and oral themed flicks. Fans can catch her in Interracial Cum Junkies and flicks such as Ass Obsessed 2.
Title Any

Peter North's Best Popshots #2

Video: Peter North's Best Popshots #2
Preview

47 Ratings

Peter North is legendary in that when he shoots, he scores – over and over again. . . .

Studio:

Let Me Taste It

Video: Let Me Taste It
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Let Me Taste It! We've got six sexy sluts and each one is craving the taste of their . . .

Studio:

Trained Teens 3

Video: Trained Teens 3
Preview

59 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

These punkass teens get put to the test! Nautica displays her oral skills and gets . . .

Studio:

18 & Innocent

Video: 18 & Innocent
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

18 and Innocent - Young horny girls who crave cock! These teens may be innocent now, . . .

Studio:

Ride 'em & Wreck 'em 1

Video: Ride 'em & Wreck 'em 1
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Rode hard, put away wet, and fully wrecked. Here come six sexy scenes featuring . . .

Studio:

Teens For Cash Volume One

Video: Teens For Cash Volume One
Preview

113 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

How do you get a cute young girl to grease your pole if you're an ugly, old geezer? . . .

Studio:

Interracial Cum Junkies

Video: Interracial Cum Junkies
Preview

25 Ratings

The thought of a warm cum load showering over their faces and sliding down their . . .

Studio:

Barely Legal #46

Video: Barely Legal #46
Preview

63 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

They're young. They're tight. They're yours! More naked teens with baby faces, . . .

Studio:

Teen-stravaganza!

Video: Teen-stravaganza!
Preview

153 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

So many teens, so little time. But we think we've got it covered with this two-disc . . .

Studio:

Oh So Tight Teens

Video: Oh So Tight Teens
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Pure Filth Productions presents "Oh So Tight Teens". This is a compilation of teens . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Serena South

No Comments to Show