New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Vanessa (i)
Alias: Sharon Michael
Born: 1976-06-01
Age: 38
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Origin: France
Vanessa (i) appears in 111 scenes.
Vanessa (i) appears in 137 videos.

Vanessa has enjoyed a long and fruitful career in the adult film industry. Vanessa was born on June 1st, 1976 in France. Vanessa got her start all the way back in 1996 until her eventual retirement in 2007. Vanessa is also widely recognized under the aliases Vanessa French, Vanessie, Poonam and Sharon Michaels. Vanessa has been a longstanding fan-favorite due to her exotic looks and heritage. Born in France, Vanessa comes from French as well as East Indian descent, which give her a truly exotic and unique look. Vanessa has appeared in around 180 movies throughout her career and has worked with some of the top and most high-end studios in the business like, Sin City, Vivid, New Sensations, and Evil Angel.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Porn Star Vol. 2

Studio:

Video: Porn Star Vol. 2

We at Python Pictures invite you to take a look behind the scenes of Porn Star Vol. . . .


15 Ratings

Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 4

2003Studio:

Video: Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 4

In Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 4, the Bigg man himself unleashes his power tool on . . .


27 Ratings

Ass Latin As They Cum

2005Studio:

Video: Ass Latin As They Cum

Huge loads, amazing threesomes, and intensely hot anal action! These Latina whores . . .


18 Ratings

Kick Ass Chicks #43 - Indian Girls

2007Studio:

Video: Kick Ass Chicks #43 - Indian Girls
Premium Title

These Indian girls are extra spicy! When you call a customer service line, you inevitably . . .


233 Ratings

I Like It Black (And Deep In My Ass!) Part 3

2003Studio:

Video: I Like It Black (And Deep In My Ass!) Part 3

This movie is crammed full of 100% anal! Jessica is a sultry blonde who is hungry . . .


37 Ratings

Hotter Than A Two Bit Pistol

1996Studio:

Video: Hotter Than A Two Bit Pistol

This film is about HEAT, you know the kind of pure natural chemistry that gets those . . .


24 Ratings

Beach Bunnies With Big Browneyes 14

2004Studio:

Video: Beach Bunnies With Big Browneyes 14

Beach Bunnies With Big Browneyes 14, mark the return of the beach girls. Watch them . . .


26 Ratings

Amateur Cream Pies #4

2004Studio:

Video: Amateur Cream Pies #4

Over two hours of 6 fresh tasty new hotties! These are some of the hottest and messiest . . .


46 Ratings

Jungle Love 3 - Black In White

2004Studio:

Video: Jungle Love 3 - Black In White

DVSX presents "Jungle Love 3 - Black In White." Every brotha around likes seeing . . .


31 Ratings

Border Hoppers

2004Studio:

Video: Border Hoppers

Anarchy Films found five young, hot, horny Latinas just for you. Watch Vanessa, Olivia . . .


26 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Vanessa (i)