New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
The Cybersexual Bible
  1. The Dresden Diary Part 4
  2. Simply Irresistible
  3. Days Gone Bi
  4. Samantha Strong Bang Gang Triple Feature - Samantha Strong Number 1
Sharon Mitchell
Alias: Roxanne Louis
Born: 1952-01-18
Age: 62
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: New JerseyUS
Sharon Mitchell appears in 264 scenes.
Sharon Mitchell appears in 312 videos.

Sharon Mitchell provides an interesting and unique story to the many faces of porn. Starring in more than 2000 movies through the 70's and 80's, while producing and directing 42 adult films, Sharon was very involved during her time as a porn star. She had an androgenous look and focused on all-girl or bisexual content.

After a near-fatal attack by a crazed-fan, Sharon returned to school and eventually earned a PhD in Human Sexuality. She currently serves as executive director and was co-founder of the Adult Industry Medical Health Care Foundation (AIM) based in California, with influence and relations worldwide.

Sharon Mitchell is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex, a free clip at VideoClips.com, or a free purchased scene.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

The Dresden Diary Part 4

1990Studio:

Video: The Dresden Diary Part 4

The Dresden Diary series has been hailed as "The Ultimate Bondage and Domination" . . .


8 Ratings

Simply Irresistible

1989Studio:

Video: Simply Irresistible

The title pretty much says it all. Simply Irresistible is a scorching hot movie from . . .


8 Ratings

Days Gone Bi

1988Studio:

Video: Days Gone Bi

A rare classic from 1988, you would be hard pressed to find this movie anywhere else. . . .


7 Ratings

Samantha Strong Bang Gang Triple Feature - Samantha Strong Number 1

1988Studio:

Video: Samantha Strong Bang Gang Triple Feature - Samantha Strong Number 1

Watch Samantha Strong in all six scenes. She is so gorgeous. A great compilation . . .


5 Ratings

Trashi

1981Studio:

Video: Trashi

Trashi...created to Fulfill One Man's Insane Lust! How would you create the perfect . . .


51 Ratings

Taming Of Rebecca - Remastered Grindhouse Edition

1982Studio:

Video: Taming Of Rebecca - Remastered Grindhouse Edition

Phil Prince, director of this film is reported to produce some of the scariest, sleaziest, . . .


12 Ratings

Open For Business

Studio:

Video: Open For Business

Amber Lynn; what more can be said? She's gorgeous. She's horny. She's down to fuck. . . .


8 Ratings

Touch Me In The Morning

1981Studio:

Video: Touch Me In The Morning

2006 AVN Award Nominee for {Best Classic DVD}

The Best Part of Waking

. . .


146 Ratings

The Return Of Dr. Blacklove

1996Studio:

Video: The Return Of Dr. Blacklove

In this classic film reborn, we are treated to plenty of interracial sex and interesting . . .


13 Ratings

Women At Play

1984Studio:

Video: Women At Play

Welcome to the playpen. These frisky ladies want you to come out and play, and if . . .


22 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sharon Mitchell


Phillyfireman says:
 There was a scene when Sharon Mitchell was a cheerleader walking home and she gave this guy a blowjob through the gate. It was the hottest scene ever. I am trying to find that scene. What movie was th