Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Shyla Foxxx
Aliases: Shyla Foxx, Shayla Foxx
Years Active: 1996 - 2001
Born: Dec 21st 1972 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Puerto Rico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 4in
Shyla Foxxx appears in 11 scenes.
Shyla Foxxx appears in 67 videos.

Shyla Foxx isn’t your typical adult star—she has talents that go way beyond the caverns of her tight pussy. This Foxxx, who comes from Puerto Rican descent, can actually act and it is more than apparent in all of her films.

Foxxx began her career as an exotic dancer at the age of 18. Audiences enjoyed her sets so much that she eventually landed a U.S. and Canadian headlining tour which allowed her talents to truly shine. While she was traveling the country as a dancer, she was also modeling for magazines like Hustler Erotic Video and Club International.

After her stint as a dancer, Foxxx relocated to Hollywood where she eventually started doing hardcore porn. Before that, though, she was featured as the “Trophy Girl” in the popular video game Cruis’n World.

By the age of 24, she was enduring the most hardcore acts in the adult industry, including: anal, double penetration and countless facials. Highlights of her career include films like Hanky Panky which showcased her ability to act while juxtaposing it with a campy, B-movie feel. Not just fans of porn took notice to her talents, as she eventually was interviewed by a variety of television and newspaper outlets.

Although Foxxx no longer performs in adult films, her legacy will not soon be forgotten. The over twenty films she has starred in retain a cult status that not many stars get to enjoy.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Wall To Wall The Series 71 - Same Slit, Different Day

2003Studio:

Video: Wall To Wall The Series 71 - Same Slit, Different Day

Do you love anal, hardcore pussy pounding, mouth fucking, double dicked, pussy eating . . .


15 Ratings

Lesbian Fantasies #7

2003Studio:

Video: Lesbian Fantasies #7

Warning: Contents include tight pussy and ass penetrations, horny fucking lesbians, . . .


31 Ratings

Total Lesbian Sex #2

Studio:

Video: Total Lesbian Sex #2

Total Lesbian Sex #2 will put your cocks and pussy on cruise control. They will drip . . .


17 Ratings

Total Big Tit Sex 5

2006Studio:

Video: Total Big Tit Sex 5

If you need evidence that a large set of knockers can draw in the most cock, the . . .


27 Ratings

Sex Freaks Number 3

2000Studio:

Video: Sex Freaks Number 3

These sex freaks love getting fucked in the ass! They suck cock so professionally, . . .


13 Ratings

Booby-Delicious Number 21

Studio:

Video: Booby-Delicious Number 21

These chi-chis are yummy! watch as big-titted bimbos open wide for some juicy action. . . .


26 Ratings

Just Big Tit Sex! Volume 6

2006Studio:

Video: Just Big Tit Sex! Volume 6

You will be begging for more big titty sluts when you get a glimpse of these hot . . .


27 Ratings

Total All Girl Sex 5

2006Studio:

Video: Total All Girl Sex 5

These 32 hot babes are cunt sucking, pussy pounding, ass fucking babes. Theses babes . . .


26 Ratings

Total Big Tit Sex #7

2001Studio:

Video: Total Big Tit Sex #7

This is total sex at its finest and you can expect nothing but pussy pounding action . . .


28 Ratings

Total Big Tit Sex 4

2001Studio:

Video: Total Big Tit Sex 4

Cum watch these horny sluts get down and dirty with their double D's. They're looking . . .


15 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Shyla Foxxx