Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Cum Get It (Disc 2)
  2. Cum Get It (Disc 1)
  3. Super Wet
  4. Down & Dirty Big Tits
  5. Pounding It #2
Shyla Stylez
Shyla StylezShyla StylezShyla StylezShyla StylezShyla Stylez
Alias: Shyla Styles
Born: Sep 23rd 1982
Birth Place: Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Homepage: Official Homepage of Shyla Styles
Shyla Stylez appears in 369 scenes.
Shyla Stylez appears in 446 videos.

Born in Armstrong, British Columbia to a German Canadian Family, Shyla Stylez is anything but shy. One of the most popular adult film stars, with a large internet fan base, Shyla began her erotic entertainment career in 2001 according to Internet Adult Film Database. Stylez, sometimes known as Amanda Auclair hosted the mainstream TV show "Un-Wired TV" in 2007 and has been nominated for many AVN awards during the course of her prolific career.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Cum Get It (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Cum Get It (Disc 2)

Brooke Banner, Shyla Stylez, and more of their friends are the most beautiful porn . . .


9 Ratings

Cum Get It (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Cum Get It (Disc 1)

Brooke Banner, Shyla Stylez, and more of their friends are the most beautiful porn . . .


10 Ratings

Super Wet

2014Studio:

Video: Super Wet
Preview

Pounding Pink Studios is looking forward to presenting you with Super Wet! Don’t . . .


7 Ratings

Down & Dirty Big Tits

2013Studio:

Video: Down & Dirty Big Tits
Preview

Zero Tolerance Entertainment presents "Down & Dirty Big Tits." Eight beautiful ladies, . . .


13 Ratings

Pounding It #2

2014Studio:

Video: Pounding It #2
Preview

Scene 1: Ramon Nomar tries to fit his fat cock inside of Sophie Dee.

Scene

. . .


12 Ratings

Anal Champions Of The World 2

2014Studio:

Video: Anal Champions Of The World 2
Preview
Premium Title

The greatest anal feats from the Everhard archives! These ladies have proven their . . .


16 Ratings

Lesbian Fantasies #2

2010Studio:

Video: Lesbian Fantasies #2
Preview

Abigail Productions brings you another collection of the hottest, authentic lesbian . . .


9 Ratings

Bounce!

2011Studio:

Video: Bounce!
Preview

Big tits. Let’s start there. Who doesn't love big giant titties? In this first . . .


21 Ratings

Indulgence

2010Studio:

Video: Indulgence
Preview

Do you like to live an indulgent lifestyle? Do you like to pamper yourself to excess? . . .


7 Ratings

Threesome Addiction (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Threesome Addiction (Disc 1)
Preview

Fan of group sex and girl/girl/boy scenes rejoice – don’t miss this amazing two . . .


35 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 45 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Shyla Stylez