Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Facesitting Bubble Butts
  2. Real Transsexual Housewives Of Las Vegas
Venus Lux (TVTS)
Venus Lux (TVTS)Venus Lux (TVTS)Venus Lux (TVTS)
Alias: Venus Luxe (TVTS)
Years Active: 2012 - 2013
Born: Oct 10th 1990 / Libra
Birth Place: San Francisco, CA
Gender: Trans
Height: 5ft 10in
Twitter: @venus_lux
Homepage: Venus Lux
Venus Lux (TVTS) appears in 46 scenes.
Venus Lux (TVTS) appears in 38 videos.

Her name says it all—she’s a Libra ruled by Venus who revels in luxury. Venus Lux may be the newest t-girl on the scene, but she’s definitely one of brightest stars on the horizon. Her goal is to be known as the transsexual who can do it all, and shine in mainstream, adult, and business. This Asian goddess has filmed over 20 scenes for top studios and websites, including Kink, Evil Angel, SMC, Grooby, Devil’s Film and Bob's Tgirls. Her site, venus-lux.com will make history by featuring some of the biggest names in adult and being the only tgirl-run site not through a network.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Facesitting Bubble Butts

2014Studio:

Video: Facesitting Bubble Butts

The biggest, roundest asses will be sitting on your face! There's no room to breathe, . . .


11 Ratings

Real Transsexual Housewives Of Las Vegas

Studio:

Video: Real Transsexual Housewives Of Las Vegas

Bored transsexual housewives don’t sugar coat anything when it cums to their love . . .


14 Ratings

An Officer & A Shemale

2014Studio:

Video: An Officer & A Shemale

An Officer & A Shemale features the popular Christian XXX! In the film, Christian . . .


12 Ratings

6th Annual Tranny Awards: The Winners

2014Studio:

Video: 6th Annual Tranny Awards: The Winners

From Grooby Productions and Third World Media cum the winners of the 6th Annual Tranny . . .


17 Ratings

American She-Male X 6

2014Studio:

Video: American She-Male X 6
Premium Title

2015 XBIZ Award Nominee for Best Transsexual Release of the Year.

Hazel . . .


32 Ratings

Bareback Tranny Lovers

2014Studio:

Video: Bareback Tranny Lovers

Eric Joven, the nicest kinkster around, is proud to present Bareback Tranny Lovers, . . .


21 Ratings

Sweaty Asian Tranny Cheerleader Ass Worship And Anal Fucking With Venus Lux

Studio:

Video: Sweaty Asian Tranny Cheerleader Ass Worship And Anal Fucking With Venus Lux

TS super star Venus Lux was busy studying when her tutor arrived a little late. . . .


7 Ratings

Monsters Of She Male Cock 34

2014Studio:

Video: Monsters Of She Male Cock 34
Premium Title

These she males not only have a beautiful face, big tits and a nice ass, but they . . .


10 Ratings

Filthy Shemale Sluts 15

2014Studio:

Video: Filthy Shemale Sluts 15

With that adorable face, voluptuous curves, pert tits and inviting ass and insatiable . . .


11 Ratings

America's Next Top Tranny Season 19 - All Stars 3

2014Studio:

Video: America's Next Top Tranny Season 19 - All Stars 3

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Transsexual Series.

2015 XBIZ

. . .


25 Ratings
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Venus Lux (TVTS)