New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Girls Kissing Girls 15
  2. Love Is a Bitch
Justine Joli
Justine JoliJustine JoliJustine JoliJustine Joli
Aliases: Swan, Justine Jolie
Born: 1980-07-16
Age: 34
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Origin: Wales, United Kingdom
Twitter: @justinejoli
Facebook: Facebook Page
Homepage: JustineJoli.com
Justine Joli appears in 175 scenes.
Justine Joli appears in 208 videos.

Glamour - you know the sort of thing, perfect make-up, really expensive underwear and a location so pretty it's distracting (you better be looking at me buddy!).

It's what I'm best known for, and makes for some amazing photos. I love glamour, most of all when the beauty's tinged with a touch of nasty.

Luckily for you, I usually get exactly what I want, deserve or beg-for.

One of the reasons I've had such a great modeling career is that, with my make-up off, I can switch from 'Vixen' to 'Fresh off the Greyhound' in five seconds flat.

A lot of people say my amateur pics are the hottest stuff I do.

Along with being into all things kinky, I'm also bisexual.

That may not sound like much coming from a nude model, but it's a difference you can see when I'm getting down with, or going down on, Aria, Adrianna, Kelle, Aimee and my other hot friends.

Yeah those smiles are real.

I'm not going to pretend I'm not a freak guys, if you've seen my fetish work before it's pretty clear that I'm loving every minute of it (does that make me a bad girl? Please...)

I know I'm one of the cuter fetish models out there (what an ego right?) and I think you can tell I enjoy this stuff when the cameras stop too.

Luckily they don't stop often.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Girls Kissing Girls 15

2014Studio:

Video: Girls Kissing Girls 15

Sweetheart Video is excited to introduce you to the latest installment of Girls Kissing . . .


24 Ratings

Love Is a Bitch

2014Studio:

Video: Love Is a Bitch

Hell hath no fury like a woman scorned, and men would do well to remember that. It . . .


6 Ratings

Live Nerd Girls 2

2014Studio:

Video: Live Nerd Girls 2

What is everyone's favorite kind of girl? Whether people want to admit it or not, . . .


30 Ratings

Special Invitation #1

2013Studio:

Video: Special Invitation #1

Gracie Glam is new to her job, new to the area...and her co-worker Justine Joli wants . . .


27 Ratings

Lesbian Analingus 3

2013Studio:

Video: Lesbian Analingus 3

Lesbian rimming porn! Welcome to the third volume of Sweetheart's newest series, . . .


67 Ratings

Girls Kissing Girls 13

2013Studio:

Video: Girls Kissing Girls 13

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Series.
n the latest mouthwatering . . .


62 Ratings

Taxi Vol. 2

2011Studio:

Video: Taxi Vol. 2

This is better than any softcore confessions erotica a la Taxi Cab Confessions. This . . .


35 Ratings

Barely Legal All Stars Volume 1

2004Studio:

Video: Barely Legal All Stars Volume 1

From innocent teens to supersluts! We taught them everything they know! In Barely . . .


69 Ratings

Taxi Vol. 1

2010Studio:

Video: Taxi Vol. 1

It's time to open the door in to a world of absolute real authentic lesbian sex in . . .


24 Ratings

Lesbian Office Seductions 9

2013Studio:

Video: Lesbian Office Seductions 9

What else did you think was going to happen when a bunch of women want to emerge . . .


38 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Justine Joli