New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Tabatha Jordan
Aliases: Debi Jointed, Haley Hills
Born: May 17th 1971 / Taurus
Birth Place: Tampa, FLUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hi! I'm Tabatha Jordan. I used to be a feature dancer and cover model under the name Haley Hills. I've been in a couple of magazine spreads in Score, Busty Beauties and D Cup. I even did a couple porno movies when I was younger. Well, I got fed up with the assholes in the porn industry and I'm now off on my own trying my hand on the internet. I'm 5'1'' and 100 lbs. I've got blue eyes, short light brown hair and 34 DDD boobies (even though I only wear a size one dress) !! I'm an exhibitionist at heart and have always been open sexually. Yes, I mostly did enjoy the sex on the set of the porno flicks! I first had sex with another woman for an amateur porn company in Florida and although I still prefer men, the experience definately turned me on and I've been with a few women since in my private life. I'm now married and have a beautiful little boy who is the pride of my life. Sexually, I'm still very active. My husband and I have a great sex life and we are pretty open with our relationship. We don't consider ourselves swingers, but we have had a couple 'encounters' with other women and another couple. Hopefully this site will give you a better look into my 'real' life than I was ever able to do before. I'm having fun taking all kinds of pictures and I'm considering taking requests from members for some more risque shoots. I'm also working on digging up as much of my old promo pics and magazine spread shots as I can find and I'll post anything that I come up with in my Tabatha Jordan Fan Club. Hugs -- Tabatha
Title Any

SCORE Xtra #5

Video: SCORE Xtra #5
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Haley Hills in “Balling DR. Hills” she knows how to cure impotency. Misty Knights . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Score Xtra

Video: The Best Of Score Xtra
Preview

139 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Slim N Stacked Score superbabes totally dedicated to making you shoot your load! . . .

Studio:

Paul Norman's The Basket Trick

Video: Paul Norman's The Basket Trick
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Go for a Spin? Diva, Sierra, Thumper, and Chase take you on a behind-the-mind tour . . .

Studio:

Wack Pack Volume #2 - Death Takes A Holiday

Video: Wack Pack Volume #2 - Death Takes A Holiday
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Death Takes A Holiday is part of a 24-hour fuck fest with six ball-draining discs! . . .

Studio:

The Necklace 3 - When Lightning Strikes

Video: The Necklace 3 - When Lightning Strikes
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 1994
Premium Title

The Necklace is a cursed object possessed by the souls of two ancient and very evil . . .

Studio:

The Plant

Video: The Plant
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 1995
Premium Title

The year is 2006. Beautiful Lisa Blue is an inspector for the corrupt Environmental . . .

Studio:

Fair Warning

Video: Fair Warning
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 1995
Premium Title

Nikki and Mary are two beautiful but morally bankrupt girls looking for some action . . .

Studio:

Subterfuge

Video: Subterfuge
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1994
Premium Title

The setting is a lonely decaying industrial park, an unlikely place for a beautiful, . . .

Studio:

Spinnerette

Video: Spinnerette
Preview

70 Ratings
Release Year: 1999
Premium Title

Two sexy animal right activists from the P.D.T.A., or People for the Decent Treatment . . .

Studio:

Busty Bombshells

Video: Busty Bombshells
Preview

45 Ratings

"Dangerous curves ahead" is a sign that means different things to different people. . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tabatha Jordan

No Comments to Show