New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Jordan Fleiss
Aliases: Jordan O'Neil, Jordan O'Neal
Born: Feb 16th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Chicago, IL
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jordan O’Neil (also known as Jordan Fleiss) lives up to her fictional counter-parts bad-assedness! Jordan began her venture into the adult film industry in 2005. She’s performed in more than 60 films, most of which have been with men. Though Jordan finds females some of the most “beautiful creatures on the planet”, she simply does not like “pussy”. Despite this, there are a few films where Jordan can be seen in a lesbian film.
Title Any

Frank Wank P.O.V. Volume 2

Video: Frank Wank P.O.V. Volume 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

A man of sinister means, Super Agent Frank Benjamin combs through the streets of . . .

Studio:

2 Chicks & A Dick #2

Video: 2 Chicks & A Dick #2
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Cruel Intentions has nothing on this production because all of our ladies can dig . . .

Studio:

Trailer Park Teens

Video: Trailer Park Teens
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

These trashy teens love to get down and dirty. They are so dirty they will fuck you . . .

Studio:

DP Cum Guzzlers

Video: DP Cum Guzzlers
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These chicks are hot, horny and thirsty for cum! Watch them get double stuffed in . . .

Studio:

I Swear I'm 18! Part 3

Video: I Swear I'm 18! Part 3
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Hear that? That's the sound of her cherry poppin'! They're hot, young, willing & . . .

Studio:

Lipstick Lesbians Dirty Dykes

Video: Lipstick Lesbians Dirty Dykes
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Lipstick Lesbians and Dirty Dukes: Two great tastes that taste great together! Loving . . .

Studio:

Fuck Me Like You Hate Me #2

Video: Fuck Me Like You Hate Me #2
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Nasty Bitches Want You For A Hard Fuck...They want their pussy and ass lick clean . . .

Studio:

Teens That Love Black Cock

Video: Teens That Love Black Cock
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Little white treats for big black meat. Six smoking teen hotties turn their tight . . .

Studio:

Suck My Cock #7

Video: Suck My Cock #7
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Nasty goo girls gone bad are hot for some serious mouth to penis wild games. Are . . .

Studio:

Monster Dicks For Young Chicks #4

Video: Monster Dicks For Young Chicks #4
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

These young babes love gigantic throbbing cocks plunging every hole! Whether it's . . .

Studio:
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jordan Fleiss

No Comments to Show