New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Jordan Fleiss
Aliases: Jordan O'Neil, Jordan O'Neal
Born: Feb 16th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Chicago, IL
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jordan O’Neil (also known as Jordan Fleiss) lives up to her fictional counter-parts bad-assedness! Jordan began her venture into the adult film industry in 2005. She’s performed in more than 60 films, most of which have been with men. Though Jordan finds females some of the most “beautiful creatures on the planet”, she simply does not like “pussy”. Despite this, there are a few films where Jordan can be seen in a lesbian film.
Title Any

Who's That Whore? 2

Video: Who's That Whore? 2
Preview

40 Ratings

Get ready for some non-stop threesome action! These ladies are super fucking horny . . .

Studio:

Gushing Pussy Squirters Volume Three

Video: Gushing Pussy Squirters Volume Three
Preview

14 Ratings

Four cooze covered hours of non-stop squirting sluts who shoot mile high geysers . . .

Studio:

Stunner

Video: Stunner
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Presenting the model of audacity, Briana Banks. Audacious. Outrageous. As comfortable . . .

Studio:

Ultimate Fucking Championship

Video: Ultimate Fucking Championship
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

818 brings you five championship bouts of ultimate fucking! Featuring every sex act . . .

Studio:

Extreme Slut Attack

Video: Extreme Slut Attack
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Hey you! Yeah, I'm talking to you, old man! You want me don't you? You want to fuck . . .

Studio:

Head Games

Video: Head Games
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Nine nasty, dick hungry nymphos, who love to gobble up big fat cock! They lick, suck, . . .

Studio:

Down Wit Whitey

Video: Down Wit Whitey
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

"Six white bitches feeling my color in their pussies and asses". -- Brian Pumper . . .

Studio:

50 to 1 #3 (Disc 2)

Video: 50 to 1 #3 (Disc 2)
Preview

69 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

See 50 fine females get fed by Brandon Iron. What an appetite these pretty little . . .

Studio:

Beach Blanket Buttfuck

Video: Beach Blanket Buttfuck
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

The beach party gang does it in the ASS! These beach babes love to get balled in . . .

Studio:

Smallville To Pornville

Video: Smallville To Pornville

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Selena's not in Kansas anymore. She's a small city girl with big city dreams. She . . .

Studio:
1 Previous 2 3 4 5 6 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jordan Fleiss

No Comments to Show