New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Jordan Fleiss
Aliases: Jordan O'Neil, Jordan O'Neal
Born: Feb 16th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Chicago, IL
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jordan O’Neil (also known as Jordan Fleiss) lives up to her fictional counter-parts bad-assedness! Jordan began her venture into the adult film industry in 2005. She’s performed in more than 60 films, most of which have been with men. Though Jordan finds females some of the most “beautiful creatures on the planet”, she simply does not like “pussy”. Despite this, there are a few films where Jordan can be seen in a lesbian film.
Title Any

12 Nasty Girls Masturbating Volume 5

Video: 12 Nasty Girls Masturbating Volume 5
Preview

68 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

This movie is a perverts dream come true. This sexy film features twelve gorgeous . . .

Studio:

13 Cum Hungry Cocksuckers #3

Video: 13 Cum Hungry Cocksuckers #3
Preview

58 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best Oral-Themed Release.

13 Cum Hungry

. . .

Studio:

18 & Eager 20

Video: 18 & Eager 20
Preview

9 Ratings

They're young, restless & horny! These hot teen tramps spread their legs and will . . .

Studio:

2 Chicks & A Dick #2

Video: 2 Chicks & A Dick #2
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Cruel Intentions has nothing on this production because all of our ladies can dig . . .

Studio:

50 to 1 #3 (Disc 2)

Video: 50 to 1 #3 (Disc 2)
Preview

69 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

See 50 fine females get fed by Brandon Iron. What an appetite these pretty little . . .

Studio:

All You Can Eat

Video: All You Can Eat
Preview

9 Ratings

Jordan will be your server! Today's Specials: Clam Chowder, Fish Tacos, Breast A'La . . .

Studio:

Amateur Daze No. 4

Video: Amateur Daze No. 4

16 Ratings

Hot damn! Jordan Fleiss stars in the first of five steamin' hot scenes in "Amateur . . .

Studio:

Baby Doll Diner

Video: Baby Doll Diner
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Every man fantasizes about stopping at a lonely diner on a long trip and finding . . .

Studio:

Baby Doll Lifeguards

Video: Baby Doll Lifeguards
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

A pool, six hot lifeguard babes, and six dudes all looking to do something very wrong. . . .

Studio:

Bait & Tackle

Video: Bait & Tackle

31 Ratings

120 minutes of dick sticking chicks. 'Battered behind getting clothes lined.' If . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jordan Fleiss

No Comments to Show