New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Jordan Fleiss
Aliases: Jordan O'Neil, Jordan O'Neal
Born: Feb 16th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Chicago, IL
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jordan O’Neil (also known as Jordan Fleiss) lives up to her fictional counter-parts bad-assedness! Jordan began her venture into the adult film industry in 2005. She’s performed in more than 60 films, most of which have been with men. Though Jordan finds females some of the most “beautiful creatures on the planet”, she simply does not like “pussy”. Despite this, there are a few films where Jordan can be seen in a lesbian film.
Title Any
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jordan Fleiss

No Comments to Show