Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Tori Welles
Alias: Tori Wells
Born: Jun 17th 1967
Birth Place: San Fernando Valley, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Tori Welles appears in 112 scenes.
Tori Welles appears in 79 videos.

Eyes : Brown
Hair : Brown
Height : 5'6"
Weight : 110
Measurements : 36-24-36

This latin lover is one hot tamale. Tori has a voluptuous figure and penchant for absolutely devouring anything that gets near her beautiful full lips. She had a natural talent for steamy sex scenes.

Tori Welles is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Trouble

1990Studio:

Video: Trouble
Preview

57 Ratings

She's been framed, shamed and thrown in jail for a crime she never committed. But . . .

North Bound In Your Mouth

1997Studio:

Video: North Bound In Your Mouth
Preview

121 Ratings

Every scene is packed with hardcore fucking by the king of the gallon load. Watch . . .

Sextectives

1989Studio:

Video: Sextectives
Preview

26 Ratings

In this classic 1989 XXX feature directed by Ron Jeremy, sultry Tori Welles and delicious . . .

Torrid House

1989Studio:

Video: Torrid House
Preview

20 Ratings

Torrid House is a classic movie from Vivid starring Tori Welles, Carol Cummings, . . .

Late Night For Lovers

1989Studio:

Video: Late Night For Lovers
Preview

42 Ratings

A parody of "The David Letterman Show" with Robert Bullock as "David Betterman"... . . .

Peter North Screws The Stars

2008Studio:

Video: Peter North Screws The Stars
Preview

70 Ratings

Watch the stars doing each other! Non-stop star studded action! A unique collection . . .

Torrid Without A Cause

1989Studio:

Video: Torrid Without A Cause
Preview

27 Ratings

A rock n roll fantasy! Tori Welles turned the world of adult video upside down and . . .

69 Scenes - Lesbian Orgies (Disc 1)

2011Studio:

Video: 69 Scenes - Lesbian Orgies (Disc 1)
Preview

31 Ratings
Premium Title

Presenting 69 of our hottest girl-on-girl orgy scenes with the lustiest, labia-lapping . . .

Maliboobs

2003Studio:

Video: Maliboobs
Preview

58 Ratings

Here's three and a half hours of glorious sex with big boob ladies and well hung . . .

Vivid's Lesbian Luau

Studio:

Video: Vivid's Lesbian Luau
Preview

22 Ratings

Vivid presents Lesbian Luau, one of the most spectacular lesbian movies made up of . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tori Welles