New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Diamond Collection 217 - Wet Look
Jamie Leigh
Jamie LeighJamie Leigh
Aliases: Jamie Lee, Jaime Lee
Years Active: 1990 - 2003
Born: Jun 29th 1969 / Cancer
Birth Place: Ft. Lauderdale, FL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Large rose on right butt cheek
Piercings: Tongue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jamie Leigh's Biography

Jamie Leigh is an all-natural babe, recognizable by her short blonde hair and signature rose tattoo (which began as a single rose but was eventually modified into a large bush with vines). She is well known for her interracial and lesbian porn performances--perhaps most so for her roles in White Trash Whore 3, where she was dominated by multiple black men, and 30 Something and Lesbian.

Title Any

Diamond Collection 217 - Wet Look

Video: Diamond Collection 217 - Wet Look
Preview

9 Ratings
Date Added: 2016-10-20

Alpha Beta Media is back with another edition of the Diamond Collection! This

. . .

Studio:

Edward Penishands 2

Video: Edward Penishands 2
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

A door-to-door dildo saleswoman stumbles across Edward, and upon discovering the . . .

Studio:

This Is Girl's World

Video: This Is Girl's World
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

This ain’t no man’s world, so shut your mouth James Brown! This is a Girl’s . . .

Studio:

Even More Dangerous

Video: Even More Dangerous
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Who killed her mother? But the better question is whether or not her mother is still . . .

Studio:

Suck Sluts Vol. 6

Video: Suck Sluts Vol. 6
Preview

8 Ratings
Premium Title

Sinister TV presents "Suck Sluts Vol.6," starring Justine Romee, Bianca, Frenchie, . . .

Studio:

Chained Desire

Video: Chained Desire
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Deep within the dungeon of the sex starved is enough metal and latex to smother a . . .

Studio:

Size Counts

Video: Size Counts
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Big (18") T is hornier than ever. This time he's more than willing to give his all . . .

Studio:

No Man's Land Pt. 5

Video: No Man's Land Pt. 5
Preview

41 Ratings

Being successful has its price. However these girls have their priorities in the . . .

Studio:

A Rising Star

Video: A Rising Star
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Our beautiful starlet leads the way as a group of young and gorgeous actresses compete . . .

Studio:

Spectral Blue: Lust Never Dies

Video: Spectral Blue: Lust Never Dies
Preview

23 Ratings

There's something in Anna and Ryan's house... these newlyweds have just moved into . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 14 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jamie Leigh

No Comments to Show