New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Fruta Prohibida
Greg Rome
Aliases: Rock Rome, Rocky Rome
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Fruta Prohibida

Video: Fruta Prohibida
Preview
Release Year: 1984
Date Added: 2016-04-09

A cowboy visits his old girlfriend who lives with her three daughters. However, she . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Catalina Five-O: White Coral Blue Death

Video: Catalina Five-O: White Coral Blue Death
Preview
Release Year: 1990

Cinderella Entertainment is happy to bring you another installment of Catalina Five! . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Seductress 43 - Good Timer

Video: Seductress 43 - Good Timer
Preview
Release Year: 1984

Number 43 from Seductress

The only hard times Babs ever has are those . . .

Studio:

4 Ratings

Vote Pink

Video: Vote Pink
Preview
Release Year: 1985

She's the VICE in the Presidential race...Erica Pink and Frederick Spencer are in . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

Loose Ends

Video: Loose Ends
Preview
Release Year: 1985

Janey Robbins is at it again along with some of the sexiest asses and pipes of the . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Doctor Desire

Video: Doctor Desire
Preview
Release Year: 2002

Doctor Phil Latio is a man who gets down to cases. And in his sex clinic, so do the . . .

Studio:

61 Ratings

Jacqueline Lorians Sexaholic Triple Feature - Sexaholic

Video: Jacqueline Lorians Sexaholic Triple Feature - Sexaholic
Preview
Release Year: 1985

Sexaholic features Susan Hart as a sexy working girl whose car troubles have made . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Prescription For Passion

Video: Prescription For Passion
Preview
Release Year: 1985

Dr. Long is the sex therapist's sex therapist. What he doesn't know about sex is . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings

Treasure Chest

Video: Treasure Chest
Preview
Release Year: 1985

Ivory Blake (Christy Canyon) plays a mystery novelist whose Aunt has left her an . . .

Studio:

81 Ratings

The Modeling Studio

Video: The Modeling Studio
Preview
Release Year: 1984

California boasts the world's largest population of beautiful would-be stars and . . .

Studio:

40 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Greg Rome


billsamson says:
 Like vhorn, I have also been a fan of Rome's since the 80's. Something about his boy next-door good looks, his athletic physique, and his "blondness" that I find attractive.

vhorn says:
 All this time I have been a huge fan of Greg's straight videos and never knew he had done anything gay. This is great!