New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Lexxy Foxx
Aliases: Lexi Fox, Lexxi Foxx, Lexi Foxx, Lexxy Fox
Years Active: 2003 - 2012
Born: Aug 4th 1975 / Leo
Birth Place: Glendale, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Right upper arm Left upper arm Left Hip Back Light Shoulder blade Right Shoulder blade
Piercings: Navel Nipples Right Monroe
Implants: Yes
Lexxy Foxx appears in 31 scenes.
Lexxy Foxx appears in 65 videos.

Lexy Foxx is a picture perfect definition of a MILF. Lexy got started in the industry in 2004. She is a very stunning starlet and one of the first things you’ll notice about her is her numerous tattoos and piercings. Lexy is also held in high regard for her fantastic, jaw-dropping body. Lexy’s measurements are a slim 32-24-32 with an enhanced D cup bust. This sexy stunner is only 5'2" and she's got long blonde hair with blue eyes. She has been featured in movies wearing jewelry in her belly button, nipples and upper lip. Lexyhas been featured in nearly 40 movies and she normally performs in MILF, Interracial, lesbian, Creampie and Facial themed films. Lexy is a proud single mom and is a self-admitted work out and gym junky and she has even participated in many 5K races. She also has a love for the outdoors and she loves to fish and hunt.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Hot Horny Housewives 15

Video: Hot Horny Housewives 15
Preview
Release Year: 2014

All women need some good loving, especially hot and horny housewives! Welcome to . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

M.I.L.T.F. #15

Video: M.I.L.T.F. #15
Preview
Release Year: 2005

It's time. It's time for another boner-inducing edition of M.I.L.T.F.! Sexy mature . . .

Studio:

56 Ratings

Bang My Mom

Video: Bang My Mom
Preview
Release Year: 2007

Do us all a favor and Bang My Mom! She is so uptight and stressed out and she needs . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

Solo Over 40 #6

Video: Solo Over 40 #6
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Ten over 40 hotties get off on their own! 10 mature women, 10 experienced pussies, . . .

Studio:

49 Ratings

Rump Recker

Video: Rump Recker
Preview
Release Year: 2005

She'll fucking rock your world. These crazy goth bitches are hardcore. They want . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings

Amateur Hardcore #11

Video: Amateur Hardcore #11
Preview
Release Year: 2005

THEY'LL DO ANYTHING TO BE ON CAMERA!! Fresh, new pussy! White chicks and black . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Mother By Day Hooker By Night

Video: Mother By Day Hooker By Night
Preview

Filmco is here to present some naughty MILF action! Mom has a secret life that entails . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Rogue Adventures 25

Video: Rogue Adventures 25
Preview
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Special Edition Director's Cut. The latest in Joey's award-winning gender-bender . . .

Studio:

234 Ratings

Mature Chicks Love Young Dicks

Video: Mature Chicks Love Young Dicks
Preview

These Mature chicks crave young hard cocks that make them wet in every fuck hole!! . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

This Is Your Mom Getting Fucked In A Porno Movie 5

Video: This Is Your Mom Getting Fucked In A Porno Movie 5
Preview
Release Year: 2012

White Ghetto presents "This Is Your Mom Getting Fucked In A Porno Movie 5," starring . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lexxy Foxx

No Comments to Show