New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Rikki Anderson
Alias: Rikki Andersin
Born: Nov 10th 1972 / Scorpio
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Rikki Anderson Porn Star Biography

Rikki Anderson, has been in the news recently for leaving her job as a teacher in Paducah, Kentucky because of her past in porn.

She made a few movies in the late nineties, and with her platinum blonde hair and buxom body she made it to the cover of such pictures as 'Tight Ass.' She's in some steamy double penetration scenes outdoors, so maybe the flame that burns half as long burns twice as bright.

Prior to entering the porn business, she served a hitch in the US Army. After leaving porn she re-enlisted in the army, where she was stationed at Fort Lewis, WA, in a Military Police unit.

In 2006 she was suspended from her teaching job at a high school in, when her porn past was discovered. She remained suspended until the end of her contract, which was not renewed, so she was effectively fired.

-IMDB
Title Any

In Thru The Out Door #7

Video: In Thru The Out Door #7
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Fuck dat ass, eat that pussy, let me cum on your face, that's the mood these sluts . . .

Studio:

Total Ass Play Sex #4

Video: Total Ass Play Sex #4
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Holy smokes! There's more ass in this movie than a strip joint on Saturday night! . . .

Studio:

Just Kinky Sex!

Video: Just Kinky Sex!
Preview

25 Ratings

These are the hottest sluts I've ever seen. Blondes and brunettes with tight asses . . .

Studio:

Kiss Ass

Video: Kiss Ass
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Anal Addicts Rejoice!!! The OVER 8 HOURS OF AMAZING ASSES: AMAZING ASS TRILOGY VOL.'S . . .

Studio:

Tight Ass

Video: Tight Ass
Preview

15 Ratings

Rikki Andersin says . . . There's more to acting than just fucking . . . There's . . .

Studio:

Wet Cum Shots #6

Video: Wet Cum Shots #6
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

These randy sluts can't get enough cum. so their hoping you can pump some of your . . .

Studio:

Exit Only? #6

Video: Exit Only? #6
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Butt Bangin' Hotties! Freaks takin' it in the ass! Rump humpin' nymphos! XXX rectal . . .

Studio:

Pussy Crimes

Video: Pussy Crimes
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

In this world there are many whacked out, morally corrupt sexual deviants who cleverly . . .

Studio:

Eruptions: Double Dippin'

Video: Eruptions: Double Dippin'
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Double the action, double the fun! Nothing but sex with multiple partners. It's twice . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Rikki Anderson

No Comments to Show