New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Alexis Devell
Alias: Alexis Leslie
Born: Oct 8th 1971
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Perfect Pair

Video: Perfect Pair
Preview
Release Year: 1991

From 1991 comes Perfect Pair, a tale of unquenched, desperate sexual desire. . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Banging Brunettes

Video: Banging Brunettes
Preview
Release Year: 2005

These are some banging brunettes, or is it that every single scene in this particular . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Fur Traders

Video: Fur Traders
Preview
Release Year: 2005

As always, this isn't just 4 hours of adult content; it's 4 hours of wicked content! . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Rack Star

Video: Rack Star
Preview

Wicked is presenting a four hour compilation full of the hottest babes with the biggest . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

Dong Hungry Divas

Video: Dong Hungry Divas
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Wicked brings you four wicked hours of hardcore action featuring many of the industry's . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Girls Only: Ashlyn Gere

Video: Girls Only: Ashlyn Gere
Preview
Release Year: 2002

This is a "Girls Only Party" and you are invited to join, the fun is just getting . . .

Studio:

47 Ratings

Foreign Affairs

Video: Foreign Affairs
Preview
Release Year: 1991

Imagine yourself a foreign emissary in the midst of a politico-sexual uprising; a . . .

Studio:

24 Ratings

Southern Exposure

Video: Southern Exposure
Preview
Release Year: 1992

You'll Hear Bells. Southern Bells. They may have lost the war, but they got the chicks. . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings

Collectible

Video: Collectible
Preview
Release Year: 1992

Some people collect art. Some people collect people. A truly special edition from . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

See Thru

Video: See Thru
Preview
Release Year: 1992

See Thru adult's first invisible love story! A chemist invents a formula that makes . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alexis Devell

No Comments to Show