New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Sound Of Love
  2. For The Love Of Pleasure
  3. Memphis Cathouse Blues
Annette Haven
Annette HavenAnnette Haven
Alias: Annette Funnette
Born: 1954-12-01
Age: 59
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Annette Haven appears in 141 scenes.
Annette Haven appears in 125 videos.

Born on December 1, 1954, Annette Haven was one of the most popular porn stars of the 1980s. She was brought up in a sexually-repressive Mormon family. Before her success in porn, Haven worked as a nurse's aide, exotic dancer at the Mitchell Brothers O'Farrell Theatre in San Francisco, and massage parlor girl in the San Francisco Bay area.

She made her adult film debut in the mid 1970s. Despite her innocent look, Annette Haven was an aggressive sexual powerhouse who always left everything she had right there on the screen. Her long career in front of the cameras didn't harden her, and she looked almost as bright and fresh in the mid-80's as she had for her hardcore debut in 1973. Her notable work includes “Reflections” and “That's Erotic”. Haven had a mainstream acting role in Blake Edwards's 10 as one of the porn actresses living up the hill. She retired from erotic films in the late 1980s, although she reappeared in the mid 1990s to star in a couple of fetish videos with her frequent '70s costar, Jamie Gillis. Annette Haven starred in such XRCO Hall of Fame films as “Desires within Young Girls” and “Ladies Night”. She was one of the first actresses elected to the group's Performer Hall of Fame. She reportedly lives in Mill Valley, California, with her husband.

Annette Haven is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex, a free clip at VideoClips.com, or a free purchased scene.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Annette Haven's Tag Teamers

Studio:

Video: Annette Haven's Tag Teamers

These girls aren't satisfied with just one warm body in the sack. They don't have . . .


18 Ratings

Soft Places

1977Studio:

Video: Soft Places

Annette Haven, in the most sensual role of her career, returns home from the funeral . . .


156 Ratings

Bodies In Heat

1983Studio:

Video: Bodies In Heat

AVN Top 500 The action gets hot for Detective Harry Reed when he meets a beautiful . . .


57 Ratings

Girls Who Dig Girls 5

1988Studio:

Video: Girls Who Dig Girls 5

Get ready for non-stop star studded lesbian blast from the past! Vanessa Del Rio, . . .


12 Ratings

Rub-A Dub-Dub Retro Sluts In A Tub

1995Studio:

Video: Rub-A Dub-Dub Retro Sluts In A Tub

Western Visuals presents a compilation of movies starring some of the greatest porn . . .


7 Ratings

Pussy Lickin' Good - Classic Chicks Dyke Out

2012Studio:

Video: Pussy Lickin' Good - Classic Chicks Dyke Out

Tami White, Jacqueline Lorians, Desiree West, Angel Kelly, Nikki Randal, Annette . . .


12 Ratings

Brown Haired Girls Get Retro

2012Studio:

Video: Brown Haired Girls Get Retro

"Brown Haired Girls Get Retro" is for any aficionado of classic adult films. Six . . .


21 Ratings

A Coming Of Angels: The Sequel

1985Studio:

Video: A Coming Of Angels: The Sequel

Once upon a time there were three Angels... They were young, they were beautiful, . . .


66 Ratings

The Opening Of Misty Beethoven - Theatrical Trailers of Henry Paris

1976Studio:

Video: The Opening Of Misty Beethoven - Theatrical Trailers of Henry Paris

Director Radley Metzger was an anamoly in the adult film industry. Fifteen years . . .


6 Ratings

Lust At First Bite

1978Studio:

Video: Lust At First Bite

Forget the modern day vampire. There was a time when bloodsuckers weren't associated . . .


23 Ratings
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Annette Haven