Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Party In My Mouth 25
  2. Ashlyn Gere - The Savage Mistress
  3. The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 1 - Busty Brats At War!
Ashlyn Gere
Alias: Ashley Gere
Born: Sep 14th 1967
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NVUSA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Homepage: ashlyngere.com
Ashlyn Gere appears in 157 scenes.
Ashlyn Gere appears in 169 videos.

How did you get into the adult movie industry?
after my appearance in penthouse magazine, i was contacted by porn film directors.

What do you enjoy most about making porn movies?
sex!, sex! sex!

What do you do to maintain your beautiful body?
party only on the weekends!

Who is your favorite male star and why?
i have 12 favorites and if you watch my films you know why!

Who is your favorite female star and why?
selena steele - she got my cherry.

Who would you most like to work with (fuck) on camera, who you haven't already fucked?
marilyn chambers

Who is your favorite porn director and why?
all of the directors who take their work seriously.

What is your secret fantasy?
to live out my fantasies on film.

What sexual positions do you find most enjoyable?
cowgirl, doggie and missionary.

Who make better lovers - men or women?
for me, men because nothing can replace the real thing between your legs.

What would you do to improve adult movies?
spend more money and time on the quality of the product.

What do you do in your spare time?
play with my rottweiler, and laundry.

What are your ambitions?
to own my own business within the next 2 years.

Ashlyn Gere is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Party In My Mouth 25

Studio:

Video: Party In My Mouth 25
Preview
Premium Title

It’s party time and it’s excellent! You’re invited to a very exclusive party . . .


8 Ratings

Ashlyn Gere - The Savage Mistress

1992Studio:

Video: Ashlyn Gere - The Savage Mistress
Preview

A young orphan girl is put into the hands of Ashlyn Gere and her 2 unforgiving accomplices. . . .


9 Ratings

The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 1 - Busty Brats At War!

Studio:

Video: The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights Vol. 1 - Busty Brats At War!
Preview
Premium Title

With Busty Brats at war, men (and women alike) are now able to view some of the bustiest, . . .


6 Ratings

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 22

Studio:

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 22
Preview
Premium Title

Sinister X Films presents ‘Assault On The Rectum Volume 22’. Watch as these little . . .


8 Ratings

The Adventures Of Mikki Finn

1991Studio:

Video: The Adventures Of Mikki Finn
Preview

Sexy, naive Mikki Finn is looking to be discovered. But nothing back home could have . . .


62 Ratings

Bedrooms & Boardrooms

1992Studio:

Video: Bedrooms & Boardrooms
Preview

Lots of masturbation, oral, and actors doing what it takes to get noticed...even . . .


44 Ratings

Bonnie & Clyde 2 - Desperado

1993Studio:

Video: Bonnie & Clyde 2 - Desperado
Preview

The legend continues. This time, the cops are fast on the track of Bonnie & Clyde, . . .


12 Ratings

The Adventures Of Billy Blues

1990Studio:

Video: The Adventures Of Billy Blues
Preview

She has a way of making love that will set your heart dancing! Billy Blues is brought . . .


33 Ratings

Secrets

1990Studio:

Video: Secrets
Preview

Beverly Hills is teeming with more wealth and power than imaginable, along with some . . .


146 Ratings

Bonnie & Clyde

1993Studio:

Video: Bonnie & Clyde
Preview

Vivid immortalizes the legend of Bonnie & Clyde in a spectacular triumph of period . . .


69 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ashlyn Gere