New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Handjobs Across America 9
Bianca Pureheart
Aliases: Bionca Pureheart, Bianka Pureheart
Born: 1983-02-07
Age: 31
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Commerce, OKUS
Bianca Pureheart appears in 104 scenes.
Bianca Pureheart appears in 159 videos.

Bianca Pureheart (a/k/a Bianca, Bianka Pureheart, Bianka and Bionka) is a perky blond with brown eyes. Born in Commerce, Oklahoma, on February 7, 1983, Bianka began her career in Adult Entertainment when she was 20 years old and remained in the business just a short time from 2003-2006.

Little Miss Pureheart’s teen queen, young, innocent, blonde, brown, doe-eyed, man-killer, pure-in-heart aura made a niche for herself portraying these characteristics. Her shtick consisted of lesbian fare and blowjobs with a smattering of penetrations, including anal, just to keep things interesting. A few of her films included: Baby Dolls Betrayed, Buttfucked By A Black Man, Fucked in the Head 2, and Teens For Cash 3.

Now retired, Bianka leaves more than 100 films to her credit. Her fans will long enjoy her performances even after she’s moved on to more satisfying career pursuits.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Babes Ballin' Boys 15

2006Studio:

Video: Babes Ballin' Boys 15

Ever wondered what it would be like to have a woman fuck YOU for a change? Catch . . .


219 Ratings

Meat Holes #5

2005Studio:

Video: Meat Holes #5

Why do they come? Why do they submit? Why do they cry? Why do they like it? Watch . . .


34 Ratings

Limelight Girls Volume 7

2004Studio:

Video: Limelight Girls Volume 7

These are new discoveries and rising stars banging their way to porn stardom! This . . .


23 Ratings

Coed Cuties

2011Studio:

Video: Coed Cuties

Sexy young Coed Cuties spreading all of their lips to swallow as much cock as possible . . .


15 Ratings

The Hi-Teen Club #8

2004Studio:

Video: The Hi-Teen Club #8

These red hot teens are young and horny for cum! They can't wait to wrap their teenage . . .


35 Ratings

Lot Lizards

2004Studio:

Video: Lot Lizards

Anyone who has ever driven a big rig knows of the ladies of the night that frequent . . .


67 Ratings

The Way You Make Me Feel

2009Studio:

Video: The Way You Make Me Feel

Sexy young girls makes for a sexy hot time! So grab your balls and make her take . . .


8 Ratings

Blow 'Em All!

2010Studio:

Video: Blow 'Em All!

Pure Filth Productions presents "Blow 'Em All", starring Venus, Serena Marcus, Bianca . . .


14 Ratings

I Dream Of Cream

2011Studio:

Video: I Dream Of Cream

It's creampie time, and we've got 14 scenes with the hottest internal pops you have . . .


18 Ratings

Dark Chocolate Obsession

2011Studio:

Video: Dark Chocolate Obsession

These white girls are obsessed with big, black cocks. They can't get enough of that . . .


22 Ratings
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bianca Pureheart