New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Bianca Pureheart
Aliases: Bionca Pureheart, Bianka Pureheart
Born: Feb 7th 1983 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Commerce, OKUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Butterfly on left shoulder blade; Fairy on lower back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bianca Pureheart (a/k/a Bianca, Bianka Pureheart, Bianka and Bionka) is a perky blond with brown eyes. Born in Commerce, Oklahoma, on February 7, 1983, Bianka began her career in Adult Entertainment when she was 20 years old and remained in the business just a short time from 2003-2006.

Little Miss Pureheart’s teen queen, young, innocent, blonde, brown, doe-eyed, man-killer, pure-in-heart aura made a niche for herself portraying these characteristics. Her shtick consisted of lesbian fare and blowjobs with a smattering of penetrations, including anal, just to keep things interesting. A few of her films included: Baby Dolls Betrayed, Buttfucked By A Black Man, Fucked in the Head 2, and Teens For Cash 3.

Now retired, Bianka leaves more than 100 films to her credit. Her fans will long enjoy her performances even after she’s moved on to more satisfying career pursuits.
Title Any

Anal Prostitutes On Video 2 (Disc 2)

Video: Anal Prostitutes On Video 2 (Disc 2)
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

2-Disc Set. So your girlfriend won't take it up the shitter? Fuck it... Just hire . . .

Studio:

Anal Prostitutes On Video 2 (Disc 1)

Video: Anal Prostitutes On Video 2 (Disc 1)
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

2-Disc Set. So your girlfriend won't take it up the shitter? Fuck it... Just hire . . .

Studio:

4 Hour Sex-A-Thon

Video: 4 Hour Sex-A-Thon
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

This is a marathon that you'll never forget, because it's a Sex-A-Thon! A four hour . . .

Studio:

Dave's Daydreams - Bianca Pureheart

Video: Dave's Daydreams - Bianca Pureheart
Preview

11 Ratings

Dave, Dave, Dave...It's apparent that in your daydreams, you have a huge penchant . . .

Studio:

Best Of Erotica XXX Vol. 2 (Disc Two)

Video: Best Of Erotica XXX Vol. 2 (Disc Two)
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

2-Disc Collector's Edition.

Are you ready? Because we're . . .

Studio:

Best Of Erotica XXX Vol. 2 (Disc One)

Video: Best Of Erotica XXX Vol. 2 (Disc One)
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

2-Disc Collector's Edition.

Are you ready? Because we're . . .

Studio:

Farmer's Daughters 2

Video: Farmer's Daughters 2
Preview

34 Ratings

They're ripe for the picking and ready to be PLOWED! Country girls know how to do . . .

Studio:

Cum Baths

Video: Cum Baths
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Watch 320 of the messiest cum shots land on the prettiest faces in porn! The fucking . . .

Studio:

Best Of J/O Pantyhose - POV

Video: Best Of J/O Pantyhose - POV
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

The girls finally take charge! The mother of point of view pantyhose DVD's! Nothing . . .

Studio:

Sexual Auditions

Video: Sexual Auditions
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Sometimes the casting couch is hidden, and other times its right in the middle of . . .

Studio:
1 « Previous 5 6 7 8 9 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bianca Pureheart

No Comments to Show