New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. 612 Facial Cum Shots
Bianca Pureheart
Aliases: Bionca Pureheart, Bianka Pureheart
Born: Feb 7th 1983 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Commerce, OKUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Butterfly on left shoulder blade; Fairy on lower back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bianca Pureheart (a/k/a Bianca, Bianka Pureheart, Bianka and Bionka) is a perky blond with brown eyes. Born in Commerce, Oklahoma, on February 7, 1983, Bianka began her career in Adult Entertainment when she was 20 years old and remained in the business just a short time from 2003-2006.

Little Miss Pureheart’s teen queen, young, innocent, blonde, brown, doe-eyed, man-killer, pure-in-heart aura made a niche for herself portraying these characteristics. Her shtick consisted of lesbian fare and blowjobs with a smattering of penetrations, including anal, just to keep things interesting. A few of her films included: Baby Dolls Betrayed, Buttfucked By A Black Man, Fucked in the Head 2, and Teens For Cash 3.

Now retired, Bianka leaves more than 100 films to her credit. Her fans will long enjoy her performances even after she’s moved on to more satisfying career pursuits.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

10 Man Cum Slam #8

Video: 10 Man Cum Slam #8
Preview
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Each girl swallows 10 loads of cum! JASMINE'S GOT THE LOOK! It's the look in their . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

10 Seconds To Love

Video: 10 Seconds To Love
Preview
Release Year: 2007

In less than a minute she will be 18... It might be wise if all dads make sure they . . .

Studio:

37 Ratings

12 Nasty Girls Masturbating

Video: 12 Nasty Girls Masturbating
Preview
Release Year: 2005

This movie is a pervert's dream come true. Take home 12 girls talking dirty into . . .

Studio:

72 Ratings

13 Cum Hungry Cocksuckers

Video: 13 Cum Hungry Cocksuckers
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Fellatio never looked so good! These cum guzzling cuties are here on film thanks . . .

Studio:

59 Ratings

18 & Easy

Video: 18 & Easy
Preview

18 & Easy: Smokin' hot teenage cutie Jassie gets filled with cock and begs for more! . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

18 And Ready To Fuck #3

Video: 18 And Ready To Fuck #3
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Perverts everywhere rejoice! This is a birthday celebration. A very special moment . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

4 Hour Sex-A-Thon

Video: 4 Hour Sex-A-Thon
Preview
Release Year: 2009

This is a marathon that you'll never forget, because it's a Sex-A-Thon! A four hour . . .

Studio:

24 Ratings

5 Guy Cream Pie 15

Video: 5 Guy Cream Pie 15
Preview
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

The most intense video series ever! Each girl takes FIVE internal cum shots, one . . .

Studio:

52 Ratings

50 To 1 (Disc 1)

Video: 50 To 1 (Disc 1)
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Fifty fine females fed! These hungry sluts suck cock and swallow every drop of cum. . . .

Studio:

125 Ratings

50 To 1 (Disc 2)

Video: 50 To 1 (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Fifty fine females fed! These hungry sluts suck cock and swallow every drop of cum. . . .

Studio:

58 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bianca Pureheart


mstallion says:
 Bianca pureheart should come back to porn and do a scene with mandingo

mstallion says:
 She is hot hot, you guys have to finish getting all her movies. Complete this one. Her fu. Scene are the best and on the interracial side too. Love to see all her movies.