New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 190,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Bianca Pureheart
Aliases: Bionca Pureheart, Bianka Pureheart
Born: Feb 7th 1983 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Commerce, OKUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Butterfly on left shoulder blade; Fairy on lower back
Piercings: Navel
Bianca Pureheart appears in 105 scenes.
Bianca Pureheart appears in 159 videos.

Bianca Pureheart (a/k/a Bianca, Bianka Pureheart, Bianka and Bionka) is a perky blond with brown eyes. Born in Commerce, Oklahoma, on February 7, 1983, Bianka began her career in Adult Entertainment when she was 20 years old and remained in the business just a short time from 2003-2006.

Little Miss Pureheart’s teen queen, young, innocent, blonde, brown, doe-eyed, man-killer, pure-in-heart aura made a niche for herself portraying these characteristics. Her shtick consisted of lesbian fare and blowjobs with a smattering of penetrations, including anal, just to keep things interesting. A few of her films included: Baby Dolls Betrayed, Buttfucked By A Black Man, Fucked in the Head 2, and Teens For Cash 3.

Now retired, Bianka leaves more than 100 films to her credit. Her fans will long enjoy her performances even after she’s moved on to more satisfying career pursuits.

Cumfart Cocktails #2

2005Studio:

Video: Cumfart Cocktails #2
Preview

Straight from one sluts ass to another sluts eager mouth! All cumfarts swallowed! . . .


521 Ratings

Babes Ballin' Boys 15

2006Studio:

Video: Babes Ballin' Boys 15
Preview

Ever wondered what it would be like to have a woman fuck YOU for a change? Catch . . .


222 Ratings

Sperm Overload

2007Studio:

Video: Sperm Overload
Preview
Premium Title

No sir, it's not just two hours of cum crazed girls - Over five hours of massive . . .


70 Ratings

The Perfect Secretary

2005Studio:

Video: The Perfect Secretary
Preview

Carmen Luvana always said that she'd do her first anal scene for her fans when the . . .


430 Ratings

Buttfucked By A Black Man

Studio:

Video: Buttfucked By A Black Man
Preview

These sexy girls are as all American as apple pie, but by no stretch of the imagination . . .


97 Ratings

Teenage Spermaholics #4

2005Studio:

Video: Teenage Spermaholics #4
Preview
Premium Title

These teens are sex lovers and sperm is their favorite. We feed their constant cravings . . .


86 Ratings

Ass Eaters Unanimous IV

2004Studio:

Video: Ass Eaters Unanimous IV
Preview

Some may say that the blowjob video is overplayed! So how about some tossed salad . . .


92 Ratings

Good Girls Gone Black #2

2005Studio:

Video: Good Girls Gone Black #2
Preview

What's up? Sean here. Check me out as I teach these hot young girls what 'going black' . . .


42 Ratings

50 To 1 (Disc 1)

2005Studio:

Video: 50 To 1 (Disc 1)
Preview

Fifty fine females fed! These hungry sluts suck cock and swallow every drop of cum. . . .


122 Ratings

Barely Legal 39

2003Studio:

Video: Barely Legal 39
Preview

"I'm 18, and I'm, like so ready! Please take my fuckin' cherry! I'm tired of being . . .


74 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 16 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bianca Pureheart


mstallion says:
 Bianca pureheart should come back to porn and do a scene with mandingo

mstallion says:
 She is hot hot, you guys have to finish getting all her movies. Complete this one. Her fu. Scene are the best and on the interracial side too. Love to see all her movies.