New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Precious Silver
Aliases: Crayola Blu, Crayola Blue, Krayola Blue
Born: Jan 1st 1975
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Screwed & Tattooed

Video: Screwed & Tattooed
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Poked, prodded, and inked. It's four Wicked hours with Jenna Jameson, Kaylani Lei, . . .

Studio:

Cat Fight 3 - Wet & Wild

Video: Cat Fight 3 - Wet & Wild
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Hot girls Solveig and Crayola Blu meet at the pool to see how each other's dates . . .

Studio:

Puritan Video Magazine 3

Video: Puritan Video Magazine 3
Preview

30 Ratings

Here is a scene-by-scene breakdown for the third thrilling installment of Puritan's . . .

Studio:

Blondes Behaving Badly

Video: Blondes Behaving Badly
Preview

21 Ratings

Vivid presents "Blondes Behaving Badly." These blondes may not be the smartest out . . .

Studio:

Bottom Dweller Orgies

Video: Bottom Dweller Orgies
Preview

63 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

What we have here are five orgies, enlisting the services of 20 depraved starlets, . . .

Studio:

Give Me All That Cock

Video: Give Me All That Cock
Preview

13 Ratings

This is a super, five hour compilation from Maverick Studios and they've done it . . .

Studio:

Who Wants To be A Fuckin' Millionaire?

Video: Who Wants To be A Fuckin' Millionaire?
Preview

11 Ratings
Limited Time Offer, 0.05 Per Minute

The sex party that shook San Francisco! The biggest CUM-FEST you've ever seen! You'll . . .

Studio:

Deep In The Vivid Vaults

Video: Deep In The Vivid Vaults
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Four hours of Vivid's classic fuckin' footage!!! Watch as the stars from Vivid's . . .

Studio:

Clean & Jerk

Video: Clean & Jerk
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Here's another great four hour movie brought to us by Vivid. Featuring over fifty . . .

Studio:

Girly Girls #7

Video: Girly Girls #7
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

It's a XXX all-girl dildo fest! Four of the hottest hours of the most awesome lesbian . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Precious Silver

No Comments to Show