New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Goo Tastes Good 4
Bobbi Bliss
Aliases: Bobbie Bliss, Bobby Bliss
Born: Jan 6th 1973
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bobbi Bliss born on January 6, 1973 and also known as Audra Bliss, Bobby Bliss, Bobbie Bliss, Bobi Bliss or simply Bobbi; is an American pornographic actress.

According to the Internet Adult Film Database and her own website, Ms. Bliss began working in the adult industry in 1997. The cover of Sean Michael's We Go Deep 7 has her credited as "AVN's Cocksucker of the Year," and in 1999 she won the XRCO Award for Orgasmic Oralist. Although she never achieved the fame of other late 1990's contemporaries such as Raylene, Jeanna Fine or Jenna Jameson, Bobbi Bliss is considered to be the "Oral Queen with the deepest throat in porn," a reference to her expertise in fellatio. She was frequently cast in videos of varying quality and distribution, although she did do work for companies such as Vivid, VCA, and Odyssey.

After completing more than 150 movies, Ms. Bliss left the industry, as she claims on her website that she found herself not knowing whom she was, and that she needed "a little break." During her hiatus, a mountain-biking accident in an unnamed desert in 2003 left her temporarily paralyzed in both arms. She claims that one was healed with physical therapy, the other with what she refers to as "natural healing." Following her recovery, she climbed to Uhuru Peak on Mount Kilimanjaro, 19,341-feet, in 2006 without the aid of oxygen or diamox.

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Goo Tastes Good 4

Video: Goo Tastes Good 4
Preview
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2016-09-26

Rodnievision presents the fourth installment of Goo Tastes Good, featuring . . .

Studio:

3 Ratings

Palace Of Sin

Video: Palace Of Sin
Preview
Release Year: 1999

Most big cities have a movie theater like the Palace. It was built in the golden . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Back On the Prowl 2

Video: Back On the Prowl 2
Preview
Release Year: 1998

The legendary Jamie Gillis’ “Back On The Prowl 2” is a gem of a late 90’s . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

American Bukkake

Video: American Bukkake
Preview
Release Year: 1999
Premium Title

How many cum shots can one woman take? What kind of a girl would let thirty to forty . . .

Studio:

35 Ratings

Suck It Dry 4

Video: Suck It Dry 4
Preview
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

The blowjob, the whole blowjob, and nothing but the blowjob! Jonni Darkko's all-oral . . .

Studio:

681 Ratings

Take My Wife... But Leave the Money!

Video: Take My Wife... But Leave the Money!
Preview
Release Year: 1997

The Ritzmans are on the splits, man. Wife Kay wants her husband Steven's schlong . . .

Studio:

56 Ratings

Magic Moments Presents Bobbi Bliss

Video: Magic Moments Presents Bobbi Bliss
Preview
Release Year: 2007

If by some quirk of fate you have yet to experience a magic moment of your own, tune . . .

Studio:

2 Ratings

Sperm Swallowers

Video: Sperm Swallowers
Preview

Don't miss two hours of cum guzzling whores that love hot, sticky loads splattered . . .

Studio:

41 Ratings

Sodomania Slop Shots 6

Video: Sodomania Slop Shots 6
Preview
Release Year: 1999

The question isn't "who is in this movie?" it's "Who isn't?!?!" 50 Scenes from 50 . . .

Studio:

46 Ratings

Head Games

Video: Head Games
Preview
Release Year: 2003

14 Scalding Scenes of Mind-Bending Blow Jobs This oral XXX-travaganza is brimming . . .

Studio:

50 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bobbi Bliss

No Comments to Show