New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Stars of Sex 30 - Anal Virgin
  2. Collection 146 - Moving In
  3. Pleasure Production 1019 - Waterbed Trio
  4. Joys of Erotica 309 - Dance Fever
  5. Awesome! Cara Lott
  6. Sizzling In Suburbia
  7. Satisfactions
  8. Days Gone Bi
  9. Up To No Good
Cara Lott
Cara LottCara Lott
Aliases: Cara Davis, Carol Lott, Cara Lot
Born: 1961-08-06
Age: 52
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Huntington Beach, CA
Homepage: caralott.com
Cara Lott appears in 151 scenes.
Cara Lott appears in 156 videos.

Featured in over 300 adult films, Cara Lott’s XXX career began in 1981 by posing for the centerfold and cover of Hustler Magazine. She also appeared in such gentlemen’s magazines as: Club, Velvet, High Society, Genesis and Cheri Magazine. Within a few months she was eagerly acting in XXX films, featuring in such movie titles as: Sweet Young Foxes, Taboo II, Trashy Lady and Night Prowlers alongside some of the hottest adult performers of the era. She then went on to contract with gentlemen’s clubs around the U.S., Canada and Japan as a feature dancer and took to the road. In 1991 she returned to college and after completing her education in health sciences, returned to the adult industry in 1998 to complete six more films. She is now currently active again in the adult film industry as a 40+ model and M.I.L.F actress and recently appeared in Girls over Forty and Forty Something Magazine. Cara has also appeared in numerous M.I.L.F. and Mature DVD and internet productions. Check out her website for a complete movie list.

Most recently Cara was also inducted into the prestigious 2006 AVN hall of fame as well as the honorary Legends of Erotica hall of fame where her legendary ‘pinkest pussy in porn’ was forever immortalized in wet cement! To date Cara Lott’s entire adult acting, modeling, dancing career has spanned a full and satisfying 25 years, with hopefully many more years to cum! If you’d like to see a ‘lott’ more of Cara Lott, go to her website!

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex, a free clip at VideoClips.com, or a free purchased scene.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Stars of Sex 30 - Anal Virgin

Studio:

Video: Stars of Sex 30 - Anal Virgin

Number 30 from Stars of Sex

John Leslie puts his woman through an incredible . . .

Collection 146 - Moving In

Studio:

Video: Collection 146 - Moving In

Number 146 from the 8mm Collection

Rod helps an eager Pam move furniture, . . .


5 Ratings

Pleasure Production 1019 - Waterbed Trio

Studio:

Video: Pleasure Production 1019 - Waterbed Trio

Number 1019 from Pleasure Production

Ken and Suzy are making Ken's waterbed . . .

Stars: , ,

6 Ratings

Joys of Erotica 309 - Dance Fever

Studio:

Video: Joys of Erotica 309 - Dance Fever

Number 309 from the Joys of Erotica

Cara Lott and her boyfriend start . . .

Stars: ,

6 Ratings

Awesome! Cara Lott

Studio:

Video: Awesome! Cara Lott

This is a rare video magazine featuring Cara Lott and a bizarre Ron Jeremy in a hot . . .


8 Ratings

Sizzling In Suburbia

1985Studio:

Video: Sizzling In Suburbia

The sun has come out to play, but the only problem is that there is nothing to do… . . .


8 Ratings

Satisfactions

1982Studio:

Video: Satisfactions

AVN Top 500 - Here's another reason to breathe heavily for a while! It's called . . .


146 Ratings

Days Gone Bi

1988Studio:

Video: Days Gone Bi

A rare classic from 1988, you would be hard pressed to find this movie anywhere else. . . .


7 Ratings

Up To No Good

1986Studio:

Video: Up To No Good

A dance audition turns nasty in this mini feature. Two girls go from trying on tights . . .


8 Ratings

Solo Over 40 #8

2006Studio:

Video: Solo Over 40 #8

If you like your women spread open, dripping wet and with the sexual knowledge that . . .


55 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cara Lott