New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Dallas D'Amour
Alias: Dallas D'Amore
Born: May 21st 1973 / Gemini
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Tattoos: Top of right thigh
Piercings: Right eyebrow; labia
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dallas D’Amour Biography



The one and only Dallas D’Amour is one of more standout Asian performers the industry has ever seen. She’s been in many feature films. From the moment she stepped in front of the XXX screen many of her scenes have been anal performances. Dallas’s most known film is Pulp Friction, where she is paired with Blade Baran and Frank Towers.
Title Any

9-Ball

Video: 9-Ball
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

What’s sexier than watching one raunchy babe take on more than one cock at a time? . . .

Studio:

Sexual Misconduct

Video: Sexual Misconduct
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Certain sexual events by the very nature of their explosive impulses reach levels . . .

Studio:

Analtown U.S.A. #9

Video: Analtown U.S.A. #9
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

She wants it deep and hard... and is used to getting what she wants.

Ashley's . . .

Studio:

Gimme' An A!

Video: Gimme' An A!
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Four more bootiful hours from Vivid! We all know Vivid is king of the four hour compilations, . . .

Studio:

Oh Those Lovin' Spoonfuls 7 - More of The Best Of The Dirty Debutantes

Video: Oh Those Lovin' Spoonfuls 7 - More of The Best Of The Dirty Debutantes
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Here's another dripping Lovin' Spoonful! Number 7 is action-packed, containing new . . .

Studio:

Babes Of The Bay

Video: Babes Of The Bay
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

This is the one you could only dream about in the past. New faces and new places . . .

Studio:

Under Cover

Video: Under Cover
Preview

61 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Under cover and overwhelming! Spend four hours between the sheets with Jenna Jameson, . . .

Studio:

Flamin' Ass Redheads

Video: Flamin' Ass Redheads
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The only thing better than a redhead with big tits is a redhead with big tits that . . .

Studio:

Gazongas Galore!!!

Video: Gazongas Galore!!!
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

A titanic tit-fest for the discriminating mamologists! Heaving mounds of tit-meat . . .

Studio:

Hot Hole Dildos

Video: Hot Hole Dildos
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Who needs boys when you have large toys! These girls certainly know how to take care . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dallas D'Amour

No Comments to Show