New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Dana Hayes
Aliases: Jody Duncan, Dania Hayes, Diana Hayes, Dana Hays
Born: Aug 13th 1954
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

The mature star Dana Hayes became a break though actress when the desire for older, voluptuous, and sexually ravenous stars became fulfilled by the studios. The native Chicagoa's started her second career with a bang in Older and Anal 17.

Most fans love Dana's natural DDs and energetic demeanor. She started sizzling the screen in 2003 and has starred in her more than 140 title. In many of these she put tongue to pussy and makes the ladies moan. But she also enjoys a good romp with men like with Scott Lyons in MILTF 6 and Blake Palmer in Mature Kink 18.

Her love of performing began at an early age.

Dana Hayes first appeared on stage at two and started tap, jazz, and ballet dancing at the age of five. Her desire to entertain continued for the next twenty-eight years and ended with three studios and choreography awards.

This country girl at heart is a true Leo and Dana Hayes' love to please comes through in all of her movies.

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

This Is Your Mom Getting Fucked In A Porno Movie 6

Video: This Is Your Mom Getting Fucked In A Porno Movie 6
Preview
Release Year: 2013

Our friends at White Ghetto always knew your mom was a horny slut, but they didn’t . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings

My Granny Eats Pussy

Video: My Granny Eats Pussy
Preview

Dana Hayes, Shannon Kelly, Jessica Devine, Mistress Anjelica, Miss Nina Swiss, Kendra . . .

Studio:

25 Ratings

Older & Anal #17

Video: Older & Anal #17
Preview
Release Year: 2003

The mature women in this movie have been around the block more than a few times and . . .

Studio:

70 Ratings

Mature Vol. 5

Video: Mature Vol. 5
Preview
Release Year: 2005

The internet star in the mature category with the most internet fame is the busty . . .

Studio:

43 Ratings

Horny Grannies Love To Fuck 4

Video: Horny Grannies Love To Fuck 4
Preview
Release Year: 2013

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - Other Genre.
Horny . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings

Mommy & Her Bestie #2

Video: Mommy & Her Bestie #2
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Mommy & Her Bestie 2 is packed with nonstop hot lesbian action. These gorgeous ladies . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Forty Plus #84 - She's A Mature Whore

Video: Forty Plus #84 - She's A Mature Whore
Preview
Release Year: 2012

In the 84th edition in the Forty Plus series, four more mature sexpots get their . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Ancient Anal

Video: Ancient Anal
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Talk about nasty, this is it! How kinky can you be by fucking 55 to 60 year old women . . .

Studio:

41 Ratings

A Lesbian Adventure: Old Vs. Young Vol. 2

Video: A Lesbian Adventure: Old Vs. Young Vol. 2
Preview
Release Year: 2012

10 women and all they want is to have a wild erotic lesbian adventure. This is the . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

Mother & Daughter Cocksucking Contest

Video: Mother & Daughter Cocksucking Contest
Preview
Release Year: 2012

It's going to be quite a battle. It's a head-to-head match-up. Who's better? Who . . .

Studio:

62 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 18 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dana Hayes

No Comments to Show