New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Jazmine Cashmere
Jazmine CashmereJazmine Cashmere
Aliases: Jasmine Cashmere, Jasmin Cashmere
Born: Apr 17th 1984
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Shortly after separating from my ex-husband at the age of 18 I began my adult career as a lingerie model in Chicago. Which is basically giving lap dances at local bars, clubs , etc. I eventually began dancing as a erotic dancer in East St. Louis's DeJavu.

After about a year in in da Lou I moved back to da Chi where I continued to dance at local clubs in the area. After coming to the realization that the adult world was for me. I had began to escort. I am the type that does not like to half step , so I chose to fulfill one of my inner thoughts which was to conquer the adult films. I made my first trip to AVN 2004 where I accomplished my first couple of films. And I have been filming periodically for the past 4 years which is where I make my claim to fame as one of the hottest in the game.

Slowing down the pace a little more with the porn in 2007 to pursue more mainstream acting, modeling, and of course finally get in the lab with my music. I have also began writing my own autobiography. Also a few more books of amusing stories to catch your attention. Yet still continuing my appearances and some filming. Never the less I will continue to keep Jazmine Cashmere very interesting to know. ;-)

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Jack's All Stars 2 - All Black Edition

Video: Jack's All Stars 2 - All Black Edition
Preview
Release Year: 2008

This fast-paced flick brings together some of the hottest black-on-black scenes of . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

The Darker Side Of Sin 3

Video: The Darker Side Of Sin 3
Preview
Release Year: 2006

Let us think of things that are better dark; coffee, berries, and pussy. Women of . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings

Bad Ass Bitches 2

Video: Bad Ass Bitches 2
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Beauty and booty! The baddest bitches in porn! These are some fine ass hos! These . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Slim, Sexy & Black

Video: Slim, Sexy & Black
Preview
Release Year: 2010

These are some of the horniest, sexiest, slim black babes you have ever cum across . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Stripes Elite - Pussy Patrol

Video: Stripes Elite - Pussy Patrol
Preview
Release Year: 2013

Stripes Elite Pussy Patrol wasn't lying when they used the adjective "elite" to describe . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Hood Hoppin' #2

Video: Hood Hoppin' #2
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Horny girls getting banged by huge pieces of man meat. Watch as these girls try to . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings

Black And White In Color

Video: Black And White In Color
Preview
Release Year: 2006

Scene One: Trina Michaels, a curvy blonde is wearing a fetish outfit and is in a . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Jack Napier's Black Bottom Girls 1

Video: Jack Napier's Black Bottom Girls 1
Preview
Release Year: 2006

The legend Jack Napier It's Jack and I'm back in black! In this all black fuck fest . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Wild Girls - Big Butts Tonya

Video: Wild Girls - Big Butts Tonya
Preview

You know you like what you see and want to take a big bite out of that big, round . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

25 Sexiest Black Porn Stars Ever (Disc2)

Video: 25 Sexiest Black Porn Stars Ever (Disc2)
Preview
Release Year: 2012

25 of the sexiest black porn stars have been chosen by the public to be represented . . .

Studio:

43 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 20 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jazmine Cashmere

No Comments to Show