New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 190,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. La Famigli Anal 1 & 2
  2. Irrascibile Cazzo Di Ferro
Remigio Zampa
Aliases: Remigio Zampini, Remigo Zampa
Years Active: 1995 - 2006
Born: Dec 11th 1952 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Ferarra Italy
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Facebook: Facebook Page
Remigio Zampa appears in 69 scenes.
Remigio Zampa appears in 135 videos.

Porn Star Biography for Remigio Zampa

Remigio Zampa is a well-known, Italian adult film star. Remigio got his start in the adult film industry slightly later than most, at the mature age of 43. Zampa is heralded for his rugged, good looks, and his striking blue eyes.

Career

Zampa was a fixture in the European XXX industry since his debut in 1995. Although he eventually retired in 2008; Zampa left an indelible mark on the European XXX scene. Despite starting out at a slightly older age, Remigio still managed to be featured in close to 170 adult titles. Zampa had the opportunity to work for some of the top-flight European and American studios like Private, Anabolic Video, Pink ‘O, Mario Salieri, Evil Angel, Jill Kelly Productions, and Wicked Pictures. Naturally, he’s had numerous outstanding scenes and moments in the industry. For example, Zampa, Steve Hooper and Mya Diamond engaged in a blistering MMF threesome in 2005’s Private Chateau. And watch out for his blazing hot scene with Dora Venter in 2004’s The Collectionistas. Finally, don’t miss out on of his earliest scenes with Davide Gladio and Deborah Valentine in 1998’s Selen: The Girl Of The Treasure Island.

La Famigli Anal 1 & 2

Studio:

Video: La Famigli Anal 1 & 2
Preview

La Famigli Anal 1&2 is a double feature with a double dose of dick, double dose of . . .


10 Ratings

Irrascibile Cazzo Di Ferro

Studio:

Video: Irrascibile Cazzo Di Ferro
Preview

Wait, is that Popeye and Bluto actually sharing Olive Oyl? This is the first time . . .


10 Ratings

Rocco's Best Redheads

2014Studio:

Video: Rocco's Best Redheads
Preview

Legendary Italian Pornographer Rocco Siffredi has a serious thing for fiery redheads. . . .


17 Ratings

Gamblers

2001Studio:

Video: Gamblers
Preview

When The Gambling Stakes Are High, The Prize Of Redemption Is "Hard" The beautiful . . .


34 Ratings

Selen: The Girl of the Treasure Island

1998Studio:

Video: Selen: The Girl of the Treasure Island
Preview

Joanna is the niece of an old pirate named Flint, who was the right-hand man of the . . .


86 Ratings

Young Anal Fantasies Part 3

Studio:

Video: Young Anal Fantasies Part 3
Preview

A new breed of sexually promiscuous girls are coming from around the world, to seduce . . .


31 Ratings

Harder Faster

2003Studio:

Video: Harder Faster
Preview

Harder, faster and better! These girls like their sex hard and fast and powerful! . . .


29 Ratings

Il Fantasma

1998Studio:

Video: Il Fantasma
Preview

"Il Fantasma" starring Eva Henger. This is the Italian adult version of Gaston Leroux's . . .


12 Ratings

Mafia Princess

2003Studio:

Video: Mafia Princess
Preview

Lucrezia and Cesare are the heirs to the financial empire that was built up by their . . .


32 Ratings

The Best Of Private 192 - Before And After 2

Studio:

Video: The Best Of Private 192 - Before And After 2
Preview

The Best By Private 192 - Before and After 2, contains various scenes from various . . .


11 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 14 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Remigio Zampa

No Comments to Show