New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Mary Carey
Mary CareyMary CareyMary Carey
Alias: Marey Carey
Born: Jun 15th 1980
Birth Place: Cleveland, OH
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Mary Carey appears in 145 scenes.
Mary Carey appears in 165 videos.

"I was born (Mary Cook) June 15, 1980 in Cleveland Ohio. I decided to take a job as model for an adult Internet site. Doing that, I met strippers who told me how much more money I would make dancing. I decided why not and started strippin' at the end of my sophomore year. I quit the dance team and danced at the strip club instead. I saw feature dancers come to the club; they actually did shows and I thought I could do that, too. So I called an agent that I saw listed in a mag. He told me to make my name big I should do porn. So I went out to LA and worked my butt off. I called everyone and went to all the studios and did polaroids. I also went on the Howard Stern show and developed a relationship with Playboy TV by simply mailing my pics to an address on the back of a movie box cover I saw at Blockbuster.

Then I met Kick Ass Pictures' owner Mark Kulkis and signed an exclusive contract. He said, "Run for governor," and I did. Tragedy struck though just as I started to run, My grandmother and best friend for years passed away. I was heartbroken but continued campaigning.

My goal is to keep doing this and to do some acting, try to cross over to mainstream and live a happy life."

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Erotica LA (01861921058)

Video: Erotica LA (01861921058)
Preview
Release Year: 2005

We sent our ace reporter, Jefferson, to the largest adult convention in the world . . .

Studio:

6 Ratings

The Devinn Lane Show 4 - And The Winner Is...

Video: The Devinn Lane Show 4 - And The Winner Is...
Preview
Release Year: 2002

Devinn triumphs again when she throws together a tangle of people, positions, and . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Mary Carey J/O Pantyhose

Video: Mary Carey J/O Pantyhose
Preview
Release Year: 2005

21-year-old Mary Carey is your hot pantyhose plaything. Mary just got home from . . .

Stars:
Studio:

10 Ratings

Sweatin' It 7

Video: Sweatin' It 7
Preview
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

Watch as Mary Carey works out! And, yes, those gigantic tits are 100% real. What's . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

Superstar Showdown 3: Courtney Cummz Vs. Bree Olson

Video: Superstar Showdown 3: Courtney Cummz Vs. Bree Olson
Preview

In this episode of the infamous Superstar Showdown, Courtney Cummz and Bree Olson . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Can You Be A Pornstar? Episodes 5 & 6

Video: Can You Be A Pornstar? Episodes 5 & 6
Preview
Release Year: 2005

$100,000 and a contract with a major adult studio are the prizes on the hottest XXX . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

Contract Hitz

Video: Contract Hitz
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Prepare for twenty-four scenes packed with the kind of women that only Wicked can . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Superstar Showdown - Alexis Texas Vs. Sarah Vandella

Video: Superstar Showdown - Alexis Texas Vs. Sarah Vandella
Preview
Release Year: 2011

2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Solo Sex Scene.

It's a sexy showdown . . .

Studio:

25 Ratings

Big Blowout

Video: Big Blowout
Preview
Release Year: 2002

When porn editor Steven St. Croix falls hard for the beautiful starlet, Savanna Samson, . . .

Studio:

25 Ratings

Mary Carey On The Rise

Video: Mary Carey On The Rise
Preview
Release Year: 2006

Mary Carey, the only porn star politician, shows why she is ON THE RISE politically, . . .

Studio:

46 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mary Carey

No Comments to Show