New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Fiona Cheeks
Fiona CheeksFiona Cheeks
Aliases: Mistress London, Mistress Fiona Cheeks
Born: Oct 3rd 1980 / Libra
Birth Place: Bakersfield, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left of bush; Right breast; Flowers right bicep; Tribal left bicep; Left shoulder blade
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Fiona Cheeks was born on October 3, 1980 in Bakersfield, CA. Cheeks, a short blonde, has starred in over 150 films, most notably in the 2003 film Slave Dolls which was an AVN award nominee. Cheeks also goes by the alias Mistress London, and in this persona she frequently ruffles a few feathers in notorious fetish films. Her experimental and adventurous spirit has contributed itself to the success of many adult films since her introduction to the industry in 2001. When she’s not satisfying a domination fetish, you’ll often discover her providing a reputable template for future facial recipients.

2004 AVN Nominee – Best Three-way Sex Scene
Title Any

Don't Tell Mommy! #1

Video: Don't Tell Mommy! #1
Preview

73 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Good Girls Gone Bad! Metal gals sure love their metalhead boyfriends! They're also . . .

Studio:

Interracial Throat Bangers

Video: Interracial Throat Bangers
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

You won't believe what they do to the mouth and throat in this one. Black and white . . .

Studio:

Take Me Out To The Suck Game #2

Video: Take Me Out To The Suck Game #2
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

These girls were hired as umpires and they're expected to catch balls. That's their . . .

Studio:

5 Guy Cream Pie 6

Video: 5 Guy Cream Pie 6
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

THREE HOT PUSSIES OOZING WITH 5 LOADS OF CUM! Roxy came all the way from merry old . . .

Studio:

It's All Pink On The Inside 4

Video: It's All Pink On The Inside 4
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Watch this collection of four interracial lesbian couples doing what they do best . . .

Studio:

The Great White Ass

Video: The Great White Ass
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Tight little rumps get riled and railed by some of the industries gerthiest thunder . . .

Studio:

A Load In Every Hole 2

Video: A Load In Every Hole 2
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

These audition tapes have four seductive sensual beauties taking on multiple cocks . . .

Studio:

Black Girls Need White Pussy Too

Video: Black Girls Need White Pussy Too
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

There is just something about a white girl's pussy that black girls cannot resist. . . .

Studio:

Daily Fruits & Veggies #14

Video: Daily Fruits & Veggies #14
Preview

17 Ratings

In the botanical sense, these edibles are pulpy masses covering the seeds of various . . .

Studio:

Cheerleader Diaries #6

Video: Cheerleader Diaries #6
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Are you ready for more naughty and nasty cheerleader girls? "Dear diary, cheer camp . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Fiona Cheeks

No Comments to Show