New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Kassi Nova
Aliases: Cassie Nova, Cassi Nova
Born: Feb 18th 1966
Birth Place: Turkey
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Proposals

Video: Proposals
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

When the mood strikes, it shouldn’t matter where you are: passion knows no bounds. . . .

Studio:

Simply Irresistible

Video: Simply Irresistible
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

The title pretty much says it all. Simply Irresistible is a scorching hot movie from . . .

Studio:

Some Like It Hot

Video: Some Like It Hot
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

CinderFella presents "Some Like It Hot," starring Debi Diamond, Brittany, Rachel . . .

Studio:

The Night Temptress

Video: The Night Temptress
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

A mind is a terrible thing to waste, and idle hands are the tools of... well you . . .

Studio:

Caught From Behind 11

Video: Caught From Behind 11
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Your RX for backdoor sex! Here we go again, only this time it's faster and nastier . . .

Studio:

Dirty Movies

Video: Dirty Movies
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

In the year 2729, a time capsule from the 20th century is opened. The contents: . . .

Studio:

Hard Road To Victory

Video: Hard Road To Victory
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Ray Victory reminisces about his exploits as a porn star, telling the tales of his . . .

Studio:

Oral Majority 7

Video: Oral Majority 7
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

This is an erotic classic porno. Seven scenes of hot sexual heat with nothing but . . .

Studio:

Search For An Angel

Video: Search For An Angel
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Search For An Angel is a great classic film from the eighties brought to us by Western . . .

Studio:

Gidget Goes Bi

Video: Gidget Goes Bi
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

This a great love story full of romantically challenging scenes. In the first scene . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kassi Nova

No Comments to Show