New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Assault On The Rectum Vol. 35
  2. Discipline
  3. Assault On The Rectum Vol. 11
  4. Slave To The Black Cock Vol. 4
  5. Chained Desire
  6. Peter North's Best Popshots #2
Jessica Darlin
Alias: Jessica Darling
Born: 1976-01-22
Age: 38
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Wilmington, DE, US
Homepage: jessicadarlin.com/
Jessica Darlin appears in 160 scenes.
Jessica Darlin appears in 271 videos.

Biography of Jessica Darling


Adopted as a child, Jessica Darlin grew up in Coral Springs, Florida and went to a private school. She describes herself in her teen years as "Pretty much the little party girl. I was definitely the town nympho." For the next decade, she set about fulfilling that self-perception.

Jessica began dancing in a strip club when she turned 18 and says, "I drove by a strip club and announced to my now husband, 'I can do that'." Jessica recalls that at the age of 17 she met Luis Cypher at a concert. And after dating for a few years, the two were married when Jessica was 21 years old.

During her time dancing in the club, Jessica heard about the adult entertainment business from the various feature dancers she'd met; they had already done porn films. So when she was 21, Darlin and her husband moved to Los Angeles to break into the adult film industry. On her first visit to Jim South's (a noted porn agent) office, she had barely finished filling out the info sheet and presented her STD test results when South received a call from a director advising him that the actress he'd scheduled did not show up. Darlin, the opportunity seeker that she is, jumped at the opportunity to take part in the scene, a three-way featuring anal sex with Julie Rage and Ian Daniels for a film named Sexual Initiations.

Jessica signed with Elegant Angel after about two months in the business, but left after six months citing contractual difficulties. Darlin's contract with Elegant Angel specified that she would appear in eight scenes a month, but since she was their only contract star at the time, she spent most of her time on the road promoting the company. Her actual filming rate was about two scenes a month.

In 2000 and 2001, Jessica Darlin became a valet in the professional wrestling industry for XPW's "White Trash" Johnny Webb.

Though Jessica performed all the usual genres of porn sex, including oral, anal, and lesbian, she relates a fondness for erotic asphyxiation saying, "It's cool. It's fun. I can't breathe, so it's neat. It's just my thing."

Awards


Jessica Darlin has worked with a multitude of top co-stars in the business, for which she has achieved wide acclaim as evidenced by the following nominations and award-winning performances:

1998 - NightMoves Award - Won - Best New Starlet (Fan's Choice)
2000 - AVN Award Nominated - Best Group Sex Scene, Video (with T.T. Boy & Jewel Valmont) Asswoman: The Rebirth
2001 - Nominated - Female Performer of the Year
2001 - Nominated -Best Anal Sex Scene - Video (with Luciano, Rich Handsome & Backey J.) - Last Breath
2001 - XRCO Award - Nominated - Unsung Siren
2004 - AVN Award - Nominated - Female Performer of the Year
2004 - AVN Award - Nominated - Most Outrageous Sex Scene (with Damien Michaels) Perverted Stories The Movie
2004 - AVN Award - Nominated Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video (with Ashley Blue) - Girlvert 3
2004 - AVN Award - Won - Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video (with Brandi Lyons, Lana Moore, Hollie Stevens, Flick Shagwell, Ashley Blue & Crystal Ray) - The Violation of Jessica Darlin
2004 - Won - Best Three-Way Sex Scene - Video (with Jules Jordan & Brian Pumper - Weapons of Ass Destruction 2
2004 - XRCO Award - Nominated - 3-Way (with Jules Jordan & Brian Pumper)
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 35

Studio:

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 35
Premium Title

Sinister TV proudly presents the 35 installment of “Assault on the Rectum” where . . .


7 Ratings

Discipline

1998Studio:

Video: Discipline

Tracy is a beautiful woman whose life means nothing to her rich husband, Tom. Struggling . . .


24 Ratings

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 11

2014Studio:

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 11
Premium Title

Lyla Lei is quite horny and can’t wait for Sascha’s big cock to penetrate her . . .


7 Ratings

Slave To The Black Cock Vol. 4

Studio:

Video: Slave To The Black Cock Vol. 4
Premium Title

What do you get when you mix something big black and hard with something white, willing . . .


15 Ratings

Chained Desire

1998Studio:

Video: Chained Desire

Deep within the dungeon of the sex starved is enough metal and latex to smother a . . .


23 Ratings

Peter North's Best Popshots #2

Studio:

Video: Peter North's Best Popshots #2

Peter North is legendary in that when he shoots, he scores – over and over again. . . .


24 Ratings

Double Penetration Fuckdolls Vol. 1

2014Studio:

Video: Double Penetration Fuckdolls Vol. 1
Premium Title

Double penetration Fuckdolls Volume 1 is a series of 4 scenes that are guaranteed . . .


8 Ratings

Girls Who Love To Get Fucked And Eat Cum Vol. 1

2014Studio:

Video: Girls Who Love To Get Fucked And Eat Cum Vol. 1
Premium Title

Over two hours of girls that are hungry for cock. They want to fuck and suck that . . .


13 Ratings

Interracial P.O.V.

2004Studio:

Video: Interracial P.O.V.

This video has girls taking your cock from ass to mouth, pussy to mouth with cum . . .


31 Ratings

Big Ass She-Male Road Trip 8

2004Studio:

Video: Big Ass She-Male Road Trip 8
Premium Title

Time to hit the road again with Joey Silvera and his most recent crew of ultra-feminine . . .


156 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jessica Darlin