Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Tig Ol' Bitties 3
  2. MILF Monster
  3. The Best Of Sara Jay
  4. Taboo Lesbian Tales
  5. Naughty Little Masturbator
Ava Divine
Ava DivineAva DivineAva Divine
Alias: Ava Devine
Born: Jan 22nd 1974
Birth Place: Long Island, New York, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Homepage: avadevine.com
Ava Divine appears in 356 scenes.
Ava Divine appears in 401 videos.

Hello there, I'm Ava Devine. I am a good fuckin whore who loves swinging, fuckin, eating pussy and getting as nasty as possible in my everyday life. I can't wait for you to watch me in some of my wildest swinging experiences. Sometimes I am with other women or sexy single men. I think you will find that I am not your average Porn Star!!!. I have a HUGE appetite for sex, I guess you could say I am an nympho at heart! So get out the lube and get ready to get off HARD!

xoxo Ava D.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Tig Ol' Bitties 3

Studio:

Video: Tig Ol' Bitties 3
Premium Title

Big tit lovers everywhere rejoice! JM Productions is proud to present the third installment . . .


8 Ratings

MILF Monster

2014Studio:

Video: MILF Monster

Jody Breeze has some of the horniest MILFs. The first scene a threesome with Sara . . .


10 Ratings

The Best Of Sara Jay

Studio:

Video: The Best Of Sara Jay

The one and only Sara Jay is a Legend…She’s one of the most popular stars of . . .


13 Ratings

Taboo Lesbian Tales

2014Studio:

Video: Taboo Lesbian Tales

Taboo Lesbian Tales has arrived with 11 beautiful and horny women; Emily James and . . .


8 Ratings

Naughty Little Masturbator

2014Studio:

Video: Naughty Little Masturbator

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Solo Release

Who needs a man? Not these . . .


14 Ratings

Girlfriends Teaching Girlfriends Vol. 3

2014Studio:

Video: Girlfriends Teaching Girlfriends Vol. 3

Pornstar Platinum presents "Girlfriends Teaching Girlfriends Vol. 3," starring Emily . . .


9 Ratings

Cock Craving Cougars 2

2014Studio:

Video: Cock Craving Cougars 2

If you let a stacked pornstar mature like a fine wine, soon you’re going to have . . .


22 Ratings

Couples Seek Third

2014Studio:

Video: Couples Seek Third

Nikki Delano catches her woman Alia Janine sucking on Justice Young’s cock. Alia . . .


21 Ratings

Monster Cock For Her Little Box Vol. 3

2014Studio:

Video: Monster Cock For Her Little Box Vol. 3

Monster Cock For Her Little Box Vol. 3 features the busty queen that is Amy Anderssen . . .


21 Ratings

Couples Seeking Teens 15

2014Studio:

Video: Couples Seeking Teens 15

Manuel Ferrera and India Summer sure are in the mood for including some fresh meat . . .


35 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ava Divine


charge66 says:
 this woman is amazing would love to meet her