New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Holly Ryder
Alias: Holly Rider
Years Active: 1990 - 1998
Born: Dec 23rd 1970 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Long Island, NY
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Holly Ryder’s Biography



Holly Ryder is the quintessential vintage star with a gaze so inviting it would make Catwoman blush. With an impressive resume of over 150 credited roles, she was a Goddess in the 90s. Because of her stardom, to this day fans discuss her performances in online forums. Although she didn’t have many “traditional” roles with heterosexual intercourse, she did perform often with women and many times solo. On occasion, when she would perform with a male, she would have anal sex. She has worked with dozens of studios in a near decade span and won’t soon be forgotten by fans.
Title Any

Sex Nurses

Video: Sex Nurses
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

The goals these nurses have are simple, but important; to do no harm to their patients…and . . .

Studio:

Dresden Diary 6: Vengeance is Mine

Video: Dresden Diary 6: Vengeance is Mine
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Dominant damsels are ready to continue the humiliating action in the 6th installment . . .

Studio:

Vow Of Passion

Video: Vow Of Passion
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Gloria Leonard, one of the leading voices of women in adult films, brings her

. . .

Studio:

Jack On Blondes 2

Video: Jack On Blondes 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Vouyer Media is very pleased to offer you Jack On Blondes 2! Jack's back . . .

Studio:

The Wonder Rears

Video: The Wonder Rears
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

This classic flick delights in showing off the tight little asses of a number of . . .

Studio:

Bare Bottom Memories Vol. 1

Video: Bare Bottom Memories Vol. 1
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

B&D Pleasures takes everyone back in time to their earliest video library, where . . .

Studio:

My 500 Pound Vibrator

Video: My 500 Pound Vibrator
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Professor Trixie Tyler believes that Darwins search for the missing link was completely . . .

Studio:

Where the Girls Sweat 2

Video: Where the Girls Sweat 2
Preview

76 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

More Girls...More Sweat! The general consensus among most video companies seems to . . .

Studio:

Ass Backwards

Video: Ass Backwards
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

"Ass Backwards" is an all out fuckfest with five scenes of cock, and cum. Watch Peter . . .

Studio:

Split Ends

Video: Split Ends
Preview

24 Ratings

Nothing looks better than a pretty girl spanked until her ass turns bright red. These . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Holly Ryder

No Comments to Show